Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
vs SUNY Cobleskill
@ American Legion
1:00 PM
28
29
at SUNY Cobleskill
6:30 PM
30
at Davis
4:00 PM
31
1
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM

at Alfred St.
5:00 PM

at Alfred St.
7:00 PM
2
The Apprentice School
11:00 AM

at Le Moyne Short Course Invitational
11:00 AM

SUNY Adirondack
1:00 PM
3
The Apprentice School
8:30 AM

Penn State Hazleton
1:00 PM

Penn State Hazleton
3:00 PM
4
5
The Sage Colleges
4:00 PM
6
The Sage Colleges
7:00 PM
7
at Hartwick
4:00 PM
8
at Elmira
6:00 PM
9
at Hamilton Short Course Meet
11:35 AM

vs Cazenovia
@ Elmira College
10:00 AM

vs Alfred St.
@ Elmira College
12:00 PM

Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
1:00 PM

at SUNY Broome
1:00 PM
10
at King's (NY)
12:00 PM

at Onondaga CC
1:00 PM
11
12
at Keystone
4:00 PM

Hartwick
6:00 PM
13
at Keuka College Invitational
10:00 AM

at Keuka College Invitational
10:00 AM

College of St. Joseph
6:00 PM
14
Hudson Valley CC
4:00 PM

at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
7:00 PM
15
16
at William Smith Invitational

at SUNY Oneonta Airfield Invitational
11:00 AM

at Dean College
11:00 AM

Villa Maria
1:00 PM

vs Fisher
@ Dean College
1:00 PM

Villa Maria
3:00 PM
17
at William Smith Invitational

at Roberts Wesleyan 2nd Annual Redhawk Invitational
1:00 PM

at SUNY-Canton
1:00 PM

at Pratt Institute
1:00 PM

at SUNY-Canton
3:30 PM
18
at Roberts Wesleyan 2nd Annual Redhawk Invitational
9:00 AM
19
Cazenovia
4:00 PM

at Clarks Summit
7:00 PM
20
Utica
4:00 PM
21
Davis
6:00 PM
22
23
at Utica
12:00 PM

at Utica College Golf Invitational
12:00 PM

SUNY-ESF
11:00 AM

SUNY-ESF
1:00 PM
24
at Utica
11:00 AM

at Utica College Golf Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Vaughn
@ USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center, Queens, NY
10:00 AM

at College of St. Joseph
1:00 PM

at College of St. Joseph
3:00 PM
25
Utica
7:00 PM
26
Herkimer County CC
4:00 PM
27
Morrisville
7:00 PM
28
29
at Paul Short Run (Men Only)
9:30 AM

Florida National
2:00 PM

Florida National
4:00 PM
30
at Martin/Wallace Invitational @ SUNY Cortland
10:00 AM

NIAC Championships
TBD

at Mount Saint Mary Knight Invite
12:00 PM

Maine-Fort Kent
10:00 AM

Paul Smith's College
2:00 PM