Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 20 at Dowling College 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 28 at Tompkins Cortland Community College # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
March
Sat. 5 at Monroe Community College Final L, 26-5
Sun. 6 at Alfred State Final L, 17-9
Wed. 16 SUNY Broome Community College
12-10
  Suspended due to darkness
Sat. 19 at Genesee Community College Final L, 23-5
Sat. 26 at SUNY Poly Final L, 13-8
Wed. 30 Herkimer College Final W, 11-5
 
April
Sun. 3 at Albany College of Pharmacy Final L, 11-10
Sat. 9 at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 16-4
  Game to be played at Albany College of Pharmacy
Sun. 10 Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 10-6
  Game to be played at Hartwick College at 1pm
Tue. 12 at Williamson Free Trade Final W, 19-4
Wed. 13 at Brookdale Community College Final W, 14-6
Sat. 16 Ocean County College Final L, 12-11
Sun. 17 at Dean College Final L, 15-11
Sat. 23 at SUNY Canton Final L, 19-14
  USCAA Tournament - SUNY Canton
Sun. 24 at University of Dallas Final W, 16-0
  USCAA Tournament - SUNY Canton
Tue. 26 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 20-7
  At Proctor
 
February
Sat. 25 at Point University, Georgia * Final W, 11-7
  at Evans HS, Georgia
Sun. 26 at Savannah College of Art & Design, Georgia * Final L, 11-9
Tue. 28 at Keiser University, Florida * Final L, 17-8
  West Palm Beach, FL
 
March
Thu. 2 at Reinhardt University, Georgia * Final L, 12-9
  Waleska, Georgia
Thu. 16 at Cazenovia College Postponed
Thu. 23 at SUNY POLY Final W, 14-5
Sat. 25 Wells College Final W, 10-8
  at Oneonta State
Wed. 29 Alfred St. Final W, 10-7
  at Hartwick College
 
April
Tue. 11 at Madonna University - Livonia, Michigan * Final W, 19-2
Wed. 12 at Robert Morris University - Arlington Heights, Illinois * Final W, 14-5
  Morris Field
Fri. 14 at Lourdes University - Sylvania, Ohio * Final L, 13-6
Sat. 22 vs. Dean College % @ at Alfred State Final W, 11-7
  USCAA Tournament
Sun. 23 at Alfred St. % Final L, 14-11
  USCAA Tournament Final
 
September
Sat. 30 at Hartwick 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
February
Sat. 17 at Hudson Valley CC 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage - Outdoor Complex
Sat. 24 at Point U. Final L, 9-8
Mon. 26 at Reinhardt Final L, 12-2
Wed. 28 at Tenn. Wesleyan Final L, 7-5
 
March
Fri. 2 at Asbury Final W, 8-7
Sat. 10 at Wells Final W, 11-6
Sat. 17 at SUNY Canton Final L, 16-3
Sat. 24 at Cazenovia Final L, 10-4
Sat. 31 at SUNY Poly Final L, 11-6
 
April
Wed. 4 at Houghton Final L, 10-9
Sat. 7 at Maritime (N.Y.) Final L, 16-8
Tue. 10 at Farmingdale State Final L, 8-5
Sat. 14 vs. Alfred St. @ Franklin, MA Final W, 7-5
  Hampton Inn Bulldog Classic Opening Round, Franklin, Mass.
Sun. 15 vs. SUNY Canton @ Franklin, Mass. Final L, 17-6
  Hampton Inn Bulldog Classic Championship Game
Mon. 23 Green Mountain Final W, 24-3
  Rescheduled from 3/7
 
February
Wed. 27 at Randolph TBA
 
March
Sat. 2 at Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Purchase 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Wells TBA
Wed. 13 at Cazenovia 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Maine Maritime * 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Husson * TBA
Wed. 27 at SUNY Poly TBA
Sat. 30 Thomas (ME) * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 Houghton 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Northern Vermont-Johnson * TBA
Wed. 10 at Farmingdale State 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Northern Vermont-Lyndon * 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 SUNY Canton * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Mt. St. Vincent 5:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event