Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 26 at SUNY Poly # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 30 Penn State Worthington Scranton Final W, 7-0
 
September
Sat. 5 Penn State Hazleton Final L, 1-0
Mon. 7 Berkeley-NY Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 9 at Davis Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 vs. Bunker Hill CC @ NHTI Final L, 3-1
  NHTI Invitational Soccer Classic
Sun. 13 at NHTI Final T, 2-2
  NHTI Invitational Soccer Classic (Concord, NH)
Sat. 19 SUNY-ESF Final W, 4-1
Sun. 20 Vermont Tech Final W, 2-0
Thu. 24 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 Central Penn Final W, 9-2
Sun. 27 Niagara CCC Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at Paul Smith's College Final W, 2-1
Sun. 4 at North Country CC Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 6 Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse Final L, 4-1
Mon. 12 Vaughn W, 8-0
Fri. 16 vs. Alfred St. @ Delhi Final L, 6-2
Sun. 18 vs. Clinton CC @ Delhi Final W, 3-0
 
November
Wed. 4 vs. St. Joseph's (VT) % @ Asheville, NC Final W, 2-0
  USCAA Men's Soccer National Championship First Round
Thu. 5 vs. Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse % @ Asheville, NC Final L, 2-0
  USCAA Men's Soccer National Championship Quarterfinals
Fri. 6 vs. Concordia-Alabama % @ Asheville, NC Final L, 4-1
  USCAA Men's Soccer National Championship Consolation
 
September
Thu. 1 SUNY-Canton Final W, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Penn State Hazleton Final W, 3-2
Wed. 7 Davis Final W, 9-0
Sat. 10 at Villa Maria Final W, 7-0
Sun. 11 at SUNY-ESF Final L, 2-0
  Solvay High School
Sat. 17 King's (NY) Final W, 3-0
Sun. 18 at Vermont Tech Final W, 5-0
Sat. 24 Berkeley-NY Final W, 5-0
Sun. 25 College of St. Joseph Final L, 1-0
Wed. 28 at Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse Final L, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Paul Smith's College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 5 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final W, 4-0
Sat. 8 at Alfred St. Final W, 3-1
Sun. 16 Central Penn Final W, 6-1
Sat. 22 at Fisher College Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Dean College Final L, 7-0
 
November
Thu. 10 vs. Florida College % @ Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 8-1
  USCAA Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool C
Sat. 12 vs. Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences % @ Virginia Beach Final L, 1-0
  USCAA Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool C
 
August
Tue. 22 at SUNY Oneonta 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 27 vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ American Legion 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 30 at Davis Final W, 7-1
 
September
Fri. 1 at Alfred St. Final L, 2-0
Sun. 3 Penn State Hazleton Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final L, 1-0
Sun. 17 at SUNY-Canton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 SUNY-ESF Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 24 at College of St. Joseph Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 Florida National Final L, 6-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Maine-Fort Kent * Final L, 9-2
Tue. 3 at Cazenovia Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 Berkeley-NJ Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 11 Vermont Tech Final W, 8-2
Tue. 17 Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse Final L, 8-0
Sat. 21 Fisher Final W, 2-1
Wed. 25 Berkeley-NY Final W, 4-1
  Delhi, NY
 
November
Sat. 4 Fisher * % Final W, 4-0
  NIAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Maine-Fort Kent % @ Medford, Mass. Final L, 8-0
  NIAC Finals
 
August
Tue. 21 at Oneonta # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 26 at SUNY Cobleskill # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 31 vs. Pratt @ Field #85 Final W, 6-0
 
September
Sun. 2 Alfred St. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 6 Clarks Summit Final L, 1-0
Wed. 12 at Hartwick Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Bard Final L, 2-0
Wed. 19 Southern Vt. Final W, 7-1
Wed. 26 at Elmira Final W, 3-0
  Notre Dame HS
Sat. 29 Green Mountain Final W, 3-1
 
October
Thu. 4 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final W, 2-1
Sun. 7 at SUNY ESF Final W, 4-3
Sun. 14 Valley Forge Postponed
Wed. 17 at Cazenovia Final W, 2-1
  Game relocated to Cazenovia
Sun. 21 at Nazareth 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 New Rochelle 3:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Fisher 4:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Pine Manor % @ Finlandia University 7:00 PM
  ACAA Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event