Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2018 11:36 PM
                       2018 TCNJ Indoor Open - 12/1/2018                       
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solan, Imani                 Penn                      7.70q  1 
  2 Ene, Cecil                   Penn                      7.73q  1 
  3 Edwards, Aretha              Georgian Cou              7.79q  6 
  4 Boyce, Amahri                Manhattan                 7.83q  1 
  5 Rose, Andriene               Delaware                  7.84q  3 
  6 Warfvinge, Lisa              Manhattan                 7.91q  2 
  7 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst              7.96q  1 
  8 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                    7.97q  2 
  9 Opong-Duah, Joana            Delaware                  8.07   5 
 10 Sharp, Jaylnn                Delaware                  8.08   3 
 11 Lee, Kayla                   Penn                      8.11   6 
 12 Jones, Kevona                Georgian Cou              8.13   1 
 13 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                    8.15   6 
 14 Hines, Asia                  Salem Int'l               8.16   5 
 15 Vadon, Nicole                TCNJ                      8.16   5 
 16 Hoskins, Keisha              Molloy                    8.17   4 
 17 Rayside, Shanae              Georgian Cou              8.21   1 
 18 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                    8.22   5 
 19 Mitchell, Tiahna             Manhattan                 8.23   3 
 20 King, Ashia                  Salem Int'l               8.26   2 
 21 Janotti, Sofia               Delaware                  8.30   5 
 22 Sheppard, Jaylynn            Suny Delhi                8.31   5 
 23 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                      8.34   3 
 24 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                  8.35   6 
 25 Oliver, Diara                Suny Delhi                8.42   1 
 26 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                      8.54   4 
 27 Van Duzer, Sarah             TCNJ                      8.56   2 
 28 Villefranche, Vanessa        Neumann                   8.57   2 
 29 Sayeh, Dekonti               Marywood                  8.58   5 
 30 Lanzalotti, Rachel           TCNJ                      8.67   4 
 31 McCaffery, Marissa           Molloy                    8.71   1 
 32 Magnifico, Ashley            Suny Delhi                8.72   6 
 33 Savova, Ellie                Stevens Inst              8.86   5 
 34 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                  8.93   4 
 35 Rinaldi, Lacey               Marywood                  8.97   4 
 36 Hogan, Miranda               Hunter                    9.05   4 
 37 Fonseca, Carli               Molloy                    9.06   6 
 38 Jackson, Karis               Neumann                   9.20   4 
 39 Homler, Katelin              Molloy                    9.23   2 
 40 Power, Kira                  Stevens Inst              9.24   3 
 41 Lee, Kristy                  Hunter                    9.25   3 
 42 Davis, Alyssa                Stevens Inst              9.27   6 
 43 Gill, Skylar                 Hunter                    9.31   6 
 44 Andrade-Foster, Chesna       Marywood                  9.52   3 
 45 Garif, Basma                 Hunter                    9.76   2 
 46 Santiago, Jada               Manhattanvil             10.15   6 
 47 Belcher, Caitlinn            Marywood                 10.15   4 
 48 Jones-Bagley, Ameena         Neumann                  10.17   4 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ene, Cecil                   Penn                      7.68  
  2 Solan, Imani                 Penn                      7.71  
  3 Edwards, Aretha              Georgian Cou              7.74  
  4 Rose, Andriene               Delaware                  7.76  
  5 Boyce, Amahri                Manhattan                 7.88  
  6 Warfvinge, Lisa              Manhattan                 7.90  
  7 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst              7.94  
  8 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                    8.03  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndhovu, Simang'Also          Princeton                 6.85q  2 
  2 Morgan, Marvin               Penn                      6.88q  2 
  3 Afolabi, Daniel              Princeton                 6.92q  4 
  4 Scholars, Gregory            Princeton                 6.97q  3 
  5 Wolef-Fields, Charles        Georgian Cou              6.98q  1 
  6 Chen, Ethan                  Penn                      7.02q  6 
  7 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd              7.02q  4 
  8 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst              7.07q  2 
  9 Loth, Andrew                 Stevens Inst              7.09   5 
 10 Colangelo, John              Princeton                 7.10   1 
 11 McCullum, Larry              Manhattan                 7.11   5 
 12 Davis, Malachi               Rutgers                   7.14   2 
 13 Shaw, Cameron                Georgian Cou              7.15   2 
 14 Wendt, Weston                Penn                      7.16   4 
 15 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood                  7.20   6 
 16 Queen, Khalil                Neumann                   7.23   2 
 17 Brunson, Brandon             Ramapo                    7.25   5 
 18 Santos, Kevin                Ramapo                    7.28   6 
 19 Lorenc, Anthony              TCNJ                      7.29   6 
 20 Hopkins, Daulton             TCNJ                      7.30   5 
 21 Branciforti, Joesph          Molloy                    7.31   6 
 22 Crichlow, Adrian             Unattached                7.37   5 
 23 Ali, Tariq                   TCNJ                      7.37   3 
 24 Sleasman, Owen               Suny Delhi                7.39   1 
 25 Moorhouse, Patrick           Marywood                  7.41   4 
 26 Doherty, Charlie             Manhattanvil              7.43   1 
 27 Samavenkata, Uday            Stevens Inst              7.45   6 
 28 Dunkel, Ryan                 Manhattan                 7.46   6 
 29 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                   7.51   3 
 30 Mari-Jata, Isaac             Hunter                    7.52   4 
 31 Mullen, John                 Stevens Inst              7.52   2 
 32 Williams, Damion             Salem Int'l               7.53   4 
 33 Spurrell, Christopher        Hunter                    7.57   1 
 34 Young-Brewington, De'Jon     Neumann                   7.60   3 
 35 Noel, Nicholas               Manhattanvil              7.62   5 
 36 Dunn, Lincoln                Molloy                    7.64   6 
 37 LiVecchi, Zach               TCNJ                      7.67   1 
 37 Wood, Jonathon               Suny Delhi                7.67   5 
 39 Ferguson, Joesph             Molloy                    7.67   3 
 40 Schock, Noah                 Marywood                  7.69   2 
 41 Tulibacki, Adam              Hunter                    7.70   5 
 42 Wilson, David                Neumann                   7.71   3 
 43 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood                  7.78   3 
 44 Thompson, Lucas              Manhattanvil              7.92   1 
 45 Matchett, Lance              Rutgers-Camd              7.97   4 
 46 Basile, Alex                 Molloy                    7.98   3 
 47 Mathews, Ryan                Marywood                  8.19   6 
 48 Peduruhewage, Mirage         Hunter                    8.20   4 
 49 Alarcon, Kenny               Manhattanvil              8.39   5 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndhovu, Simang'Also          Princeton                 6.83  
  2 Morgan, Marvin               Penn                      6.86  
  3 Wolef-Fields, Charles        Georgian Cou              6.91  
  4 Scholars, Gregory            Princeton                 6.95  
  5 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd              6.96  
  6 Afolabi, Daniel              Princeton                 6.98  
  7 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst              7.10  
 
Event 3  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst             39.47   1 
  2 Scott, Halima                Delaware                 40.07   1 
  3 Cintron, Taliah              Delaware                 40.82   1 
  4 Leaks, Roshelle              Delaware                 41.10   1 
  5 Rose, Andriene               Delaware                 42.22  10 
  6 Hoskins, Keisha              Molloy                   42.35  10 
  7 Lambert, Shannon             TCNJ                     42.39   2 
  8 Butler, Meredith             Ramapo                   42.62   3 
  9 Hines, Asia                  Salem Int'l              42.69   4 
 10 Jelich, Kim                  Manhattan                42.99   4 
 11 Gasnick, Megan               TCNJ                     43.00   2 
 12 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou             43.17   3 
 13 Richards, Arianna            Delaware                 43.40   9 
 14 Janotti, Sofia               Delaware                 43.45   1 
 15 Yascur, Jenna                Georgian Cou             43.99   4 
 16 Wessberg, Kaylie             Georgian Cou             44.06   3 
 17 Downey, Sophia               Unattached               44.14   2 
 18 DeLuca, Dana                 TCNJ                     44.18   2 
 19 Moser, Megan                 Georgian Cou             44.67   3 
 20 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                     45.08   5 
 21 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                   45.14   5 
 22 Clue, Kayana                 Rutgers-Camd             45.35   7 
 23 Vadon, Nicole                TCNJ                     45.42   5 
 24 Cornmire, Erica              Suny Delhi               45.44   7 
 25 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                   45.51   5 
 26 Lanzalotti, Rachel           TCNJ                     45.71   5 
 27 King, Shaviahnah             Georgian Cou             45.90   4 
 28 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                     46.11   6 
 29 McCaffery, Marissa           Molloy                   46.13  11 
 30 Villefranche, Vanessa        Neumann                  46.53   9 
 31 Barnes, Melissa              Stevens Inst             46.55   7 
 32 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                  46.95   6 
 33 Sheppard, Jaylynn            Suny Delhi               46.96   6 
 34 Sayeh, Dekonti               Marywood                 47.08   6 
 35 King, Ashia                  Salem Int'l              47.15  11 
 36 Hoskins, Susan               Suny Delhi               47.15   7 
 37 Davis, Alyssa                Stevens Inst             48.85   8 
 38 Mirville, Ashanti            Suny Delhi               48.98   7 
 39 Gilmore, Erica               Rutgers-Camd             49.01   8 
 40 Casey, Mary                  Molloy                   49.30  11 
 41 Oliver, Diara                Suny Delhi               49.46   8 
 42 Fonseca, Carli               Molloy                   49.80  10 
 43 Andrade-Foster, Chesna       Marywood                 50.87   9 
 44 Homler, Katelin              Molloy                   50.97  10 
 45 Rinaldi, Lacey               Marywood                 50.99   8 
 46 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 51.25   8 
 47 Power, Kira                  Stevens Inst             52.53   9 
 48 Garif, Basma                 Hunter                   53.14  11 
 49 Daniels, Courtney            Suny Delhi               55.69  11 
 50 Belcher, Caitlinn            Marywood                 57.73   9 
 51 Santiago, Jada               Manhattanvil             58.03  11 
 
Event 4  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd             35.38   2 
  2 DiMaria, Nick                Stevens Inst             35.57   3 
  3 Dixon, Justice               Princeton                35.58   1 
  4 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             35.61   3 
  5 Pierre, Edwyn                Rutgers                  35.73   1 
  6 Knapp, Ian                   Georgian Cou             35.76   5 
  7 Phillippy, Michael           Princeton                36.01   1 
  8 Bransford, Cole              Princeton                36.30   2 
  9 Lorenc, Anthony              TCNJ                     36.46   3 
 10 Andrews, Sean                Suny Delhi               36.48   6 
 11 Cucci, Jon                   Stevens Inst             36.72   4 
 12 Bindra, Amar                 Stevens Inst             36.78   8 
 13 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood                 36.89   5 
 14 Hopkins, Daulton             TCNJ                     37.03  11 
 15 Queen, Khalil                Neumann                  37.04   9 
 16 Brunson, Brandon             Ramapo                   37.05   3 
 17 Luhmann, Ian                 Suny Delhi               37.09   4 
 18 Kaba, Dan                    Stevens Inst             37.12   5 
 19 Boggs, Brandon               Manhattan                37.15   3 
 20 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                   37.17   5 
 21 Mirando, Sean                Manhattan                37.36   8 
 22 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron     Georgian Cou             37.48   6 
 23 Foray, Grant                 Manhattanvil             37.60  14 
 24 Russo, Vincent               Stevens Inst             37.61   5 
 25 Osterhus, Nathan             TCNJ                     37.63   2 
 26 Forletta, Cristian           Manhattan                37.65   6 
 27 Daniluk, Andrew              Rutgers                  37.66   1 
 28 Edwards, Kevin               Ramapo                   37.88   6 
 29 Ruff, Kraig                  Georgian Cou             37.89   8 
 30 Simmons, Ian                 Manhattan                37.94   4 
 31 Engleton, Xavier             Salem Int'l              38.00   9 
 32 Banful, Humphrey             Suny Delhi               38.42   7 
 33 Andriopoulos, Tyler          TCNJ                     38.43   7 
 34 Mabie, Alec                  Ramapo                   38.47   7 
 35 Catalanotto, Thomas          Manhattan                38.48   9 
 36 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  38.51   4 
 37 Santos, Kevin                Ramapo                   38.63   8 
 38 Bartczak, Jerrad             Marywood                 38.66  10 
 39 Williams, Damion             Salem Int'l              38.70  14 
 40 Jeter, Delmar                Salem Int'l              38.80   9 
 41 Moorhouse, Patrick           Marywood                 38.82   7 
 42 Sleasman, Owen               Suny Delhi               38.86   8 
 43 Redzepi, Arian               Rutgers-Camd             39.49   2 
 44 Mari-Jata, Isaac             Hunter                   39.50  13 
 45 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood                 39.65  11 
 46 Schock, Noah                 Marywood                 39.71  10 
 47 LiVecchi, Zach               TCNJ                     39.80  11 
 48 Murtagh, John                Georgian Cou             39.85  10 
 49 Ferguson, Joesph             Molloy                   39.86  13 
 50 Doherty, Charlie             Manhattanvil             40.09  12 
 51 McMillian, Justin            Rutgers-Camd             40.24   2 
 52 Wood, Jonathon               Suny Delhi               40.36  10 
 53 Spurrell, Christopher        Hunter                   40.49  11 
 54 Wilsowaty, Robert            TCNJ                     40.70  11 
 55 Fisher, Brian                Rutgers-Camd             40.90   9 
 56 Ofori, Jefferson             Neumann                  41.13  10 
 57 Thompson, Lucas              Manhattanvil             41.62  13 
 58 Anavberokhai, Innocent       Salem Int'l              42.56  12 
 59 Ward, Aidan                  Rutgers-Camd             42.79  13 
 60 Mathews, Ryan                Marywood                 43.05   4 
 61 Dunn, Lincoln                Molloy                   43.21  12 
 62 Peduruhewage, Mirage         Hunter                   43.44  12 
 63 Zivan, Matthew               Manhattanvil             43.83  14 
 64 Alarcon, Kenny               Manhattanvil             43.86  14 
 65 Noel, Nicholas               Manhattanvil             44.52  13 
 -- Hossain, Rauful              Hunter                     DNF  12 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame      Delaware               1:01.63   1 
        29.087 (29.087)  1:01.622 (32.536)
  2 Jackson, Nailah              Delaware               1:02.01   2 
        28.362 (28.362)  1:02.006 (33.645)
  3 Lewis, Kim                   TCNJ                   1:04.03   1 
        29.499 (29.499)  1:04.022 (34.524)
  4 Kaplan, Marissa              TCNJ                   1:06.71   1 
        30.794 (30.794)  1:06.708 (35.914)
  5 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood               1:06.93   2 
        32.305 (32.305)  1:06.929 (34.625)
  6 Mann, Siret                  TCNJ                   1:07.30   1 
        31.027 (31.027)  1:07.294 (36.267)
  7 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                1:07.37   2 
        29.980 (29.980)  1:07.370 (37.390)
  8 Hogan, Miranda               Hunter                 1:08.36   2 
        31.511 (31.511)  1:08.354 (36.843)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie       Georgian Cou             51.37   1 
        24.478 (24.478)    51.361 (26.884)
  2 Williams, Shammond           Salem Int'l              51.91   1 
        24.089 (24.089)    51.907 (27.818)
  3 Brown, Alex                  Suny Delhi               52.31   1 
        24.401 (24.401)    52.308 (27.907)
  4 Foray, Grant                 Manhattanvil             53.01   2 
        24.948 (24.948)    53.003 (28.056)
  5 Branciforti, Joesph          Molloy                   54.24   4 
        25.423 (25.423)    54.232 (28.810)
  6 Mullen, John                 Stevens Inst             54.37   2 
        25.881 (25.881)    54.370 (28.490)
  7 Samavenkata, Uday            Stevens Inst             54.88   1 
        25.685 (25.685)    54.872 (29.187)
  8 Zachman-Muria, Kai           TCNJ                     54.90   2 
        26.345 (26.345)    54.893 (28.548)
  9 Peck, Dylan                  TCNJ                     54.97   2 
        25.599 (25.599)    54.963 (29.364)
 10 Basile, Alex                 Molloy                   55.31   3 
        25.758 (25.758)    55.301 (29.543)
 11 Nichols, Pares               Neumann                  55.68   1 
        25.374 (25.374)    55.677 (30.303)
 12 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood                 56.40   4 
        26.589 (26.589)    56.392 (29.803)
 13 Bussiere, Colin              Stevens Inst             57.06   3 
        26.726 (26.726)    57.053 (30.328)
 14 Schock, Noah                 Marywood                 57.92   4 
        27.199 (27.199)    57.913 (30.715)
 15 Hossain, Rauful              Hunter                   59.23   4 
        27.922 (27.922)    59.222 (31.300)
 16 Gonzalez, Justin             Manhattanvil           1:00.96   3 
        25.470 (25.470)  1:00.957 (35.487)
 17 Zivan, Matthew               Manhattanvil           1:04.93   4 
        27.931 (27.931)  1:04.921 (36.990)
 18 Wilson, David                Neumann                1:05.98   2 
        27.207 (27.207)  1:05.979 (38.772)
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Delaware               1:32.59   1 
        28.834 (28.834)    59.859 (31.026)  1:32.584 (32.725)
  2 Stovall, Sydni               Delaware               1:34.95   1 
        28.847 (28.847)  1:00.374 (31.528)  1:34.950 (34.576)
  3 Armor, Alyssa                Delaware               1:36.10   1 
        28.999 (28.999)  1:00.849 (31.851)  1:36.099 (35.250)
  4 LaCapria, Katie              TCNJ                   1:36.31   1 
        30.888 (30.888)  1:01.530 (30.643)  1:36.303 (34.773)
  5 Jaeger, Kathleen             TCNJ                   1:37.48   1 
        29.821 (29.821)  1:01.731 (31.911)  1:37.477 (35.746)
  6 Harding, Jessica             Delaware               1:38.34   2 
        30.533 (30.533)  1:02.804 (32.271)  1:38.336 (35.533)
  7 Salcedo, Katerina            Suny Delhi             1:39.55   1 
        29.227 (29.227)  1:01.240 (32.013)  1:39.546 (38.307)
  8 Uhl, Allison                 TCNJ                   1:39.69   2 
        30.208 (30.208)  1:02.873 (32.666)  1:39.689 (36.817)
  9 Hirsch, Emily                TCNJ                   1:42.42   2 
        30.954 (30.954)  1:05.263 (34.309)  1:42.413 (37.151)
 10 Moheimani, Arielle           Suny Delhi             1:45.71   2 
        31.531 (31.531)  1:06.969 (35.438)  1:45.709 (38.741)
 11 Rozon, Samantha              Georgian Cou           1:49.56   2 
        31.401 (31.401)  1:07.038 (35.638)  1:49.553 (42.515)
 12 Arrigo, Shayna               Manhattan              1:51.50   2 
        32.491 (32.491)  1:09.258 (36.767)  1:51.498 (42.241)
 13 Royal, Francesca             Hunter                 1:51.55   4 
        35.708 (35.708)  1:13.012 (37.304)  1:51.548 (38.536)
 14 Wiley, Isabella              Stevens Inst           1:51.61   3 
        34.601 (34.601)  1:12.462 (37.861)  1:51.605 (39.144)
 15 Mullings, Naomi              Suny Delhi             1:53.07   3 
        34.158 (34.158)  1:12.575 (38.417)  1:53.070 (40.496)
 16 Van Horne, Julia             Marywood               1:54.60   3 
        34.800 (34.800)  1:12.812 (38.012)  1:54.598 (41.787)
 17 Pausz, Rachel                Georgian Cou           1:57.20   3 
        33.316 (33.316)  1:12.314 (38.999)  1:57.194 (44.881)
 18 Quezada Santana, Sherly      Hunter                 2:00.22   4 
        38.243 (38.243)  1:19.587 (41.344)  2:00.211 (40.625)
 19 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                2:03.36   3 
        33.056 (33.056)  1:12.186 (39.130)  2:03.352 (51.166)
 20 McDonnell, Briana            Neumann                2:05.39   4 
        36.748 (36.748)  1:19.399 (42.651)  2:05.382 (45.983)
 21 Henry, Tathiana              Rutgers-Camd           2:09.75   4 
        35.418 (35.418)  1:17.639 (42.222)  2:09.743 (52.104)
 22 Tossou, Mendy-Kayla          Rutgers-Camd           2:17.54   4 
        36.358 (36.358)  1:20.451 (44.093)  2:17.535 (57.085)
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aririguzoh, Franklin         Princeton              1:21.96   1 
        27.108 (27.108)    54.832 (27.724)  1:21.960 (27.129)
  2 Novak, Joseph                Penn                   1:22.00   1 
        26.962 (26.962)    53.834 (26.873)  1:22.000 (28.167)
  3 Jenkins, Chris               Rutgers                1:22.78   1 
        27.171 (27.171)    55.276 (28.105)  1:22.771 (27.496)
  4 Graca, Elias                 Penn                   1:23.07   1 
        27.059 (27.059)    54.635 (27.577)  1:23.066 (28.431)
  5 Leiser, Rob                  Stevens Inst           1:24.83   3 
        26.781 (26.781)    55.621 (28.840)  1:24.828 (29.207)
  6 Claudeo, Nicholas            Georgian Cou           1:25.69   4 
        25.746 (25.746)    54.932 (29.187)  1:25.684 (30.752)
  7 Harris, Isaiah               Salem Int'l            1:26.03   2 
        27.152 (27.152)    56.560 (29.409)  1:26.027 (29.468)
  8 Howell, Desmond              Rutgers-Camd           1:26.07   3 
        26.071 (26.071)    55.889 (29.818)  1:26.062 (30.173)
  9 Crorkin, Michael             Manhattan              1:26.17   1 
        26.671 (26.671)    54.405 (27.734)  1:26.170 (31.765)
 10 Schuett, Brett               TCNJ                   1:26.75   2 
        27.389 (27.389)    56.870 (29.481)  1:26.746 (29.877)
 11 Barker, Shamar               Suny Delhi             1:26.81   2 
        26.504 (26.504)    55.211 (28.708)  1:26.807 (31.596)
 12 Gratti, Andrew               TCNJ                   1:27.61   2 
        28.040 (28.040)    57.582 (29.542)  1:27.602 (30.021)
 13 Maine, Vinny                 Rutgers-Camd           1:27.80   3 
        27.119 (27.119)    56.559 (29.441)  1:27.796 (31.237)
 14 Battle, Stephen              Neumann                1:27.90   3 
        27.576 (27.576)    57.590 (30.015)  1:27.897 (30.307)
 15 De Los Santos, Angel         Ramapo                 1:27.99   4 
        25.878 (25.878)    56.174 (30.296)  1:27.985 (31.812)
 16 Crouch, Elijah               Rutgers-Camd           1:28.42   4 
        24.819 (24.819)    54.366 (29.547)  1:28.412 (34.047)
 17 Woodell, Jameson             Rutgers                1:28.61   1 
        26.905 (26.905)    56.536 (29.632)  1:28.609 (32.074)
 18 Matson, Alex                 Manhattan              1:29.37   3 
        27.109 (27.109)    56.321 (29.213)  1:29.367 (33.046)
 19 Moran, Mike                  Suny Delhi             1:30.00   2 
        27.698 (27.698)    58.250 (30.552)  1:29.996 (31.747)
 20 Fitzsimmons, John            Molloy                 1:31.08   3 
        27.989 (27.989)    59.213 (31.224)  1:31.079 (31.867)
 21 Bartczak, Jerrad             Marywood               1:31.59   4 
        25.407 (25.407)    55.507 (30.101)  1:31.588 (36.082)
 22 Laadem, Raouf                Stevens Inst           1:33.77   2 
        28.788 (28.788)  1:00.318 (31.530)  1:33.765 (33.448)
 23 Tulibacki, Adam              Hunter                 1:36.46   4 
        28.378 (28.378)  1:00.104 (31.727)  1:36.455 (36.352)
 24 Vargas, Marco                Hunter                 1:39.33   4 
        29.376 (29.376)  1:01.998 (32.622)  1:39.330 (37.333)
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Melissa              Penn                   2:52.59  
        33.153 (33.153)  1:09.199 (36.047)  1:45.492 (36.293)  2:20.299 (34.807)
      2:52.586 (32.288)
  2 O'Sullivan, Caroline         Penn                   2:53.40  
        33.420 (33.420)  1:09.340 (35.920)  1:45.694 (36.355)  2:20.520 (34.826)
      2:53.399 (32.880)
  3 Ielfield, Hali               Manhattan              2:58.77  
        31.878 (31.878)  1:06.052 (34.175)  1:43.384 (37.333)  2:21.183 (37.799)
      2:58.768 (37.585)
  4 Babski, Olivia               Penn                   3:00.17  
        33.574 (33.574)  1:09.612 (36.038)  1:45.940 (36.329)  2:21.628 (35.688)
      3:00.167 (38.540)
  5 Meyer, Michaela              Delaware               3:00.64  
        33.640 (33.640)  1:09.475 (35.835)  1:46.254 (36.780)  2:24.502 (38.248)
      3:00.631 (36.129)
  6 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah     Penn                   3:06.69  
        33.914 (33.914)  1:10.415 (36.501)  1:48.893 (38.479)  2:29.067 (40.174)
      3:06.681 (37.614)
  7 Kyros, Alex                  Ramapo                 3:07.99  
        34.673 (34.673)  1:11.877 (37.204)  1:51.543 (39.666)  2:31.452 (39.909)
      3:07.983 (36.531)
  8 Bertollo, Nicole             Ramapo                 3:12.14  
        34.901 (34.901)  1:12.128 (37.227)  1:52.280 (40.152)  2:33.148 (40.868)
      3:12.136 (38.989)
  9 Paul, Kelsey                 Hunter                 3:59.16  
        36.627 (36.627)  1:21.254 (44.628)  2:15.353 (54.099)  3:11.246 (55.894)
      3:59.152 (47.906)
 10 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                4:11.33  
        37.095 (37.095)  1:20.766 (43.672)  2:14.573 (53.808)  3:12.757 (58.184)
      4:11.328 (58.571)
 -- Ryan, Olivia                 Penn                       DNF  
        32.907 (32.907)  1:08.938 (36.031)  1:45.350 (36.412)
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, James                   Penn                   2:28.91   1 
        29.373 (29.373)    58.332 (28.959)  1:28.156 (29.825)  1:58.362 (30.207)
      2:28.905 (30.543)
  2 Hare, William                Penn                   2:30.72   1 
        29.637 (29.637)    59.266 (29.629)  1:29.913 (30.647)  2:00.782 (30.870)
      2:30.720 (29.938)
  3 Dolan, Tim                   Penn                   2:30.78   1 
        29.978 (29.978)    59.528 (29.550)  1:29.188 (29.661)  2:00.087 (30.900)
      2:30.776 (30.690)
  4 Siff-Scherr, Aaron           Penn                   2:30.94   1 
        29.818 (29.818)    58.985 (29.167)  1:29.418 (30.434)  2:00.315 (30.897)
      2:30.940 (30.625)
  5 Klopf, Robert                Penn                   2:32.27   1 
        30.210 (30.210)    59.798 (29.588)  1:30.090 (30.293)  2:01.185 (31.095)
      2:32.267 (31.083)
  6 Salmon, Will                 Manhattan              2:32.88   1 
        30.086 (30.086)    59.379 (29.293)  1:29.587 (30.209)  2:01.795 (32.208)
      2:32.871 (31.076)
  7 Lozipone, David              Manhattan              2:35.59   1 
        29.147 (29.147)    58.764 (29.618)  1:30.110 (31.347)  2:02.625 (32.515)
      2:35.589 (32.965)
  8 Elmeshad, Hussein            Georgian Cou           2:36.80   2 
        31.312 (31.312)  1:03.598 (32.287)  1:36.880 (33.283)  2:07.159 (30.279)
      2:36.798 (29.639)
  9 Dubac, Max                   Ramapo                 2:38.59   2 
        31.531 (31.531)  1:03.790 (32.259)  1:37.211 (33.422)  2:08.462 (31.251)
      2:38.585 (30.123)
 10 Campbell, Kevin              Ramapo                 2:40.51   2 
        31.234 (31.234)  1:03.564 (32.331)  1:36.951 (33.388)  2:09.058 (32.107)
      2:40.510 (31.452)
 11 Oster, Ted                   Suny Delhi             2:40.90   2 
        31.516 (31.516)  1:04.113 (32.597)  1:37.666 (33.553)  2:10.309 (32.644)
      2:40.897 (30.588)
 12 Tierney, Ryan                Manhattan              2:43.02   1 
        30.040 (30.040)    59.776 (29.737)  1:31.720 (31.945)  2:06.991 (35.271)
      2:43.016 (36.025)
 13 Lawrence, James              Stevens Inst           2:45.45   3 
        30.799 (30.799)  1:03.851 (33.053)  1:38.946 (35.095)  2:13.467 (34.521)
      2:45.445 (31.978)
 14 Kearney, Griffin             Hunter                 2:46.86   2 
        31.779 (31.779)  1:04.255 (32.476)  1:37.451 (33.196)  2:12.225 (34.775)
      2:46.856 (34.631)
 15 Schlenker, Vincent           Stevens Inst           2:47.51   3 
        31.281 (31.281)  1:02.947 (31.666)  1:36.312 (33.366)  2:11.430 (35.118)
      2:47.507 (36.077)
 16 Mazzariello, Dominic         Salem Int'l            2:49.15   2 
        31.872 (31.872)  1:04.700 (32.829)  1:38.920 (34.220)  2:14.873 (35.954)
      2:49.150 (34.277)
 17 Kenan, Derrick               Suny Delhi             2:51.16   3 
        30.039 (30.039)  1:02.963 (32.924)  1:37.726 (34.764)  2:14.137 (36.411)
      2:51.159 (37.023)
 18 James, Sean                  Stevens Inst           2:51.65   3 
        31.562 (31.562)  1:04.197 (32.636)  1:39.548 (35.351)  2:16.159 (36.612)
      2:51.648 (35.489)
 19 Gunther, PJ                  Stevens Inst           2:51.84   3 
        32.234 (32.234)  1:05.105 (32.871)  1:41.178 (36.073)  2:18.544 (37.366)
      2:51.832 (33.289)
 20 Philippe, Cory               Stevens Inst           2:53.38   3 
        32.039 (32.039)  1:06.325 (34.287)  1:43.614 (37.289)  2:19.225 (35.612)
      2:53.376 (34.152)
 21 Andruszko, Thomas            Neumann                2:54.73   3 
        31.979 (31.979)  1:05.617 (33.639)  1:40.709 (35.092)  2:18.028 (37.319)
      2:54.727 (36.700)
 22 Cuchel, Anthony              Suny Delhi             3:03.58   2 
        31.840 (31.840)  1:04.971 (33.131)  1:40.616 (35.646)  2:22.298 (41.682)
      3:03.571 (41.274)
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bendolph, Jeanette           Delaware               5:01.81  
        37.291 (37.291)  1:14.374 (37.084)  1:53.210 (38.836)  2:33.164 (39.955)
      3:12.208 (39.045)  3:49.862 (37.654)  4:27.304 (37.442)  5:01.806 (34.503)
  2 Zodl, Lauren                 Delaware               5:02.99  
        38.401 (38.401)  1:15.644 (37.244)  1:54.172 (38.528)  2:34.512 (40.341)
      3:13.320 (38.808)  3:50.051 (36.731)  4:27.593 (37.543)  5:02.989 (35.397)
  3 Romero, Valerie              Delaware               5:05.55  
        37.732 (37.732)  1:15.190 (37.459)  1:53.843 (38.653)  2:34.188 (40.346)
      3:13.746 (39.559)  3:53.516 (39.770)  4:32.285 (38.770)  5:05.547 (33.263)
  4 Weir, Susanna                Delaware               5:06.78  
        37.828 (37.828)  1:14.953 (37.125)  1:53.699 (38.746)  2:33.640 (39.942)
      3:12.788 (39.149)  3:51.207 (38.419)  4:30.088 (38.882)  5:06.773 (36.685)
  5 Ryan, Olivia                 Penn                   5:07.03  
        38.044 (38.044)  1:15.369 (37.326)  1:53.905 (38.536)  2:33.659 (39.754)
      3:11.951 (38.292)  3:49.217 (37.266)  4:28.148 (38.932)  5:07.025 (38.877)
  6 Capparell, Tina              Delaware               5:11.79  
        37.525 (37.525)  1:14.638 (37.114)  1:53.466 (38.829)  2:33.452 (39.986)
      3:12.509 (39.058)  3:50.922 (38.413)  4:30.575 (39.653)  5:11.789 (41.215)
  7 Carmody, Megan               Manhattan              5:25.99  
        39.798 (39.798)  1:19.115 (39.318)  2:00.325 (41.210)  2:41.501 (41.176)
      3:23.181 (41.680)  4:05.379 (42.199)  4:46.573 (41.194)  5:25.988 (39.416)
  8 Tinto, Gianna                Manhattan              5:27.75  
        39.715 (39.715)  1:19.448 (39.733)  2:00.925 (41.477)  2:42.751 (41.827)
      3:25.272 (42.521)  4:08.419 (43.147)  4:49.674 (41.255)  5:27.749 (38.076)
  9 Hoagland, Samantha           Manhattan              5:30.08  
        40.037 (40.037)  1:19.694 (39.658)  2:01.165 (41.471)  2:42.668 (41.504)
      3:24.992 (42.324)  4:08.131 (43.140)  4:49.656 (41.525)  5:30.075 (40.419)
 10 Rey, Bianca                  Hunter                 5:42.78  
        40.992 (40.992)  1:22.501 (41.509)  2:05.112 (42.611)  2:46.141 (41.030)
      3:27.933 (41.792)  4:12.032 (44.100)  4:57.511 (45.479)  5:42.780 (45.270)
 11 Slater, Kirsten              Rutgers-Camd           6:06.61  
        42.121 (42.121)  1:24.003 (41.883)  2:07.481 (43.479)  2:53.688 (46.207)
      3:41.903 (48.216)  4:31.103 (49.200)  5:19.986 (48.883)  6:06.603 (46.618)
 12 Hakimi, Lauren               Hunter                 7:01.44  
        46.803 (46.803)  1:36.643 (49.841)  2:29.873 (53.230)  3:20.484 (50.612)
      4:14.328 (53.844)  5:11.547 (57.220)  6:08.981 (57.434)  7:01.438 (52.458)
 13 Kustera, Jordyn              Rutgers-Camd           7:03.68  
        42.729 (42.729)  1:29.467 (46.738)  2:21.325 (51.859)  3:14.888 (53.564)
      4:10.648 (55.760)  5:09.142 (58.494)  6:06.773 (57.632)  7:03.671 (56.898)
 14 Pignetti, Jewel              Suny Delhi             7:06.82  
        46.308 (46.308)  1:36.055 (49.748)  2:30.385 (54.331)  3:26.113 (55.728)
      4:22.789 (56.677)  5:21.086 (58.298)  6:15.969 (54.883)  7:06.817 (50.849)
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sellaro, Ray                 Penn                   4:10.50   1 
        33.275 (33.275)  1:03.858 (30.583)  1:34.589 (30.731)  2:06.504 (31.916)
      2:38.779 (32.275)  3:11.041 (32.263)  3:42.463 (31.422)  4:10.500 (28.037)
  2 Carey, Noah                  Penn                   4:10.73   1 
        32.986 (32.986)  1:03.137 (30.152)  1:33.858 (30.721)  2:05.329 (31.472)
      2:37.582 (32.253)  3:10.293 (32.712)  3:42.275 (31.982)  4:10.724 (28.449)
  3 Poynter, Mitchell            Penn                   4:11.13   1 
        33.091 (33.091)  1:03.467 (30.376)  1:34.336 (30.870)  2:06.207 (31.871)
      2:38.576 (32.370)  3:10.815 (32.239)  3:42.059 (31.244)  4:11.124 (29.065)
  4 Hally, Andrew                Penn                   4:14.35   1 
        33.166 (33.166)  1:03.671 (30.506)  1:34.451 (30.780)  2:06.398 (31.947)
      2:38.375 (31.977)  3:11.005 (32.631)  3:42.785 (31.781)  4:14.348 (31.563)
  5 Convey, Kurt                 Penn                   4:15.67   1 
        32.677 (32.677)  1:02.475 (29.799)  1:33.351 (30.876)  2:05.102 (31.752)
      2:37.328 (32.226)  3:10.059 (32.732)  3:43.064 (33.005)  4:15.667 (32.603)
  6 Gatewood, Mason              Penn                   4:24.04   1 
        32.870 (32.870)  1:02.926 (30.057)  1:34.068 (31.143)  2:05.879 (31.812)
      2:38.931 (33.052)  3:13.432 (34.501)  3:48.448 (35.016)  4:24.031 (35.583)
  7 Khaghani, Amir               Manhattan              4:27.40   1 
        33.554 (33.554)  1:04.960 (31.407)  1:37.842 (32.882)  2:11.910 (34.069)
      2:45.461 (33.551)  3:19.837 (34.376)  3:53.954 (34.117)  4:27.396 (33.443)
  8 Ortega, Jemar                Manhattan              4:29.87   2 
        35.693 (35.693)  1:09.630 (33.938)  1:42.738 (33.108)  2:16.434 (33.697)
      2:51.087 (34.654)  3:25.658 (34.571)  3:59.116 (33.459)  4:29.867 (30.751)
  9 James, Sean                  Stevens Inst           4:30.87   2 
        35.053 (35.053)  1:09.398 (34.345)  1:43.564 (34.167)  2:17.484 (33.921)
      2:51.864 (34.381)  3:26.224 (34.360)  3:59.992 (33.768)  4:30.864 (30.873)
 10 Matson, Nick                 Manhattan              4:31.09   1 
        34.120 (34.120)  1:06.268 (32.148)  1:39.539 (33.272)  2:14.052 (34.513)
      2:49.218 (35.166)  3:24.365 (35.148)  3:59.698 (35.334)  4:31.086 (31.389)
 11 McLaughlin, Christian        Manhattan              4:31.58   1 
        33.198 (33.198)  1:04.152 (30.955)  1:36.234 (32.082)  2:11.295 (35.061)
      2:46.081 (34.787)  3:22.723 (36.642)  3:58.987 (36.264)  4:31.575 (32.589)
 12 Boccia, Domenick             Manhattan              4:33.26   2 
        34.578 (34.578)  1:08.030 (33.453)  1:41.698 (33.668)  2:16.199 (34.501)
      2:50.906 (34.708)  3:25.254 (34.348)  3:58.880 (33.626)  4:33.251 (34.371)
 13 Rodriguez, Jason             Ramapo                 4:34.01   2 
        34.846 (34.846)  1:08.850 (34.004)  1:42.986 (34.137)  2:16.902 (33.917)
      2:51.480 (34.579)  3:26.304 (34.824)  4:01.324 (35.021)  4:34.004 (32.680)
 14 Oster, Ted                   Suny Delhi             4:34.23   2 
        35.410 (35.410)  1:09.990 (34.581)  1:44.279 (34.289)  2:18.880 (34.602)
      2:53.892 (35.012)  3:29.164 (35.273)  4:02.636 (33.472)  4:34.226 (31.591)
 15 Hennelly, Michael            Manhattan              4:37.04   2 
        35.469 (35.469)  1:09.762 (34.293)  1:43.699 (33.938)  2:18.139 (34.441)
      2:52.629 (34.491)  3:27.725 (35.096)  4:03.025 (35.301)  4:37.033 (34.008)
 16 Arabagian, Greg              Stevens Inst           4:38.65   1 
        33.564 (33.564)  1:05.495 (31.932)  1:39.230 (33.736)  2:14.423 (35.193)
      2:50.522 (36.100)  3:27.051 (36.530)  4:03.123 (36.072)  4:38.650 (35.527)
 17 Gunther, PJ                  Stevens Inst           4:46.66   2 
        35.272 (35.272)  1:09.663 (34.391)  1:44.019 (34.357)  2:18.737 (34.718)
      2:53.905 (35.169)  3:30.562 (36.657)  4:08.557 (37.996)  4:46.657 (38.100)
 18 Malen, Kevin                 Suny Delhi             4:46.67   2 
        35.960 (35.960)  1:11.095 (35.135)  1:46.803 (35.709)  2:23.058 (36.255)
      2:59.729 (36.671)  3:36.931 (37.203)  4:13.800 (36.870)  4:46.664 (32.864)
 19 Cuchel, Anthony              Suny Delhi             4:47.76   2 
        35.487 (35.487)  1:10.457 (34.970)  1:45.344 (34.887)  2:21.487 (36.143)
      2:58.238 (36.752)  3:35.094 (36.856)  4:11.899 (36.806)  4:47.752 (35.853)
 20 Kearney, Griffin             Hunter                 4:48.79   2 
        35.383 (35.383)  1:10.252 (34.869)  1:44.893 (34.642)  2:21.041 (36.148)
      2:58.842 (37.801)  3:38.088 (39.247)  4:17.008 (38.920)  4:48.786 (31.778)
 21 Fitzsimmons, John            Molloy                 4:49.10   2 
        34.590 (34.590)  1:08.811 (34.222)  1:42.859 (34.048)  2:17.223 (34.364)
      2:53.281 (36.059)  3:32.141 (38.860)  4:11.958 (39.818)  4:49.100 (37.143)
 22 Harris, Kyle                 Hunter                 4:49.15   2 
        35.661 (35.661)  1:10.178 (34.518)  1:44.550 (34.372)  2:19.624 (35.075)
      2:56.183 (36.560)  3:34.185 (38.002)  4:12.667 (38.482)  4:49.144 (36.478)
 23 Kenan, Derrick               Suny Delhi             4:51.11   3 
        35.016 (35.016)  1:10.943 (35.928)  1:47.603 (36.660)  2:25.259 (37.657)
      3:02.960 (37.701)  3:40.966 (38.007)  4:17.446 (36.481)  4:51.108 (33.663)
 24 Schlenker, Vincent           Stevens Inst           4:51.65   3 
        36.157 (36.157)  1:10.954 (34.798)  1:47.534 (36.581)  2:24.805 (37.271)
      3:02.732 (37.928)  3:40.753 (38.021)  4:17.134 (36.382)  4:51.641 (34.507)
 25 Pena, Bladimir               Suny Delhi             4:52.61   2 
        36.136 (36.136)  1:11.249 (35.114)  1:46.832 (35.583)  2:23.452 (36.621)
      3:00.637 (37.186)  3:38.222 (37.585)  4:16.431 (38.209)  4:52.604 (36.173)
 26 Philippe, Cory               Stevens Inst           4:58.62   3 
        36.253 (36.253)  1:11.255 (35.002)  1:47.169 (35.914)  2:25.053 (37.885)
      3:03.869 (38.816)  3:44.002 (40.133)  4:23.623 (39.621)  4:58.613 (34.991)
 27 Guerrero, Jeffry             Hunter                 5:02.20   3 
        36.472 (36.472)  1:11.587 (35.116)  1:48.045 (36.458)  2:26.560 (38.516)
      3:05.521 (38.961)  3:44.219 (38.699)  4:24.718 (40.499)  5:02.195 (37.478)
 28 Ward, Sean                   Rutgers-Camd           5:05.84   3 
        37.625 (37.625)  1:13.347 (35.723)  1:50.193 (36.846)  2:28.415 (38.223)
      3:07.377 (38.962)  3:48.077 (40.701)  4:29.402 (41.325)  5:05.832 (36.431)
 29 Vargas, Marco                Hunter                 5:15.45   3 
        37.386 (37.386)  1:13.108 (35.723)  1:50.492 (37.384)  2:30.224 (39.732)
      3:11.496 (41.273)  3:53.240 (41.744)  4:36.346 (43.106)  5:15.442 (39.097)
 30 Cornejo, Luis                Rutgers-Camd           5:16.88   3 
        36.351 (36.351)  1:11.579 (35.229)  1:49.105 (37.526)  2:29.367 (40.263)
      3:09.821 (40.454)  3:51.801 (41.980)  4:35.542 (43.742)  5:16.874 (41.333)
 31 Shaw, AJ                     Rutgers-Camd           5:36.79   3 
        35.983 (35.983)  1:11.204 (35.222)  1:48.801 (37.597)  2:29.719 (40.919)
      3:13.923 (44.205)  4:02.283 (48.360)  4:51.888 (49.605)  5:36.785 (44.897)
 -- Daly, Colin                  Penn                       DNF   1 
        32.422 (32.422)  1:01.981 (29.560)  1:33.055 (31.074)  2:04.827 (31.773)
      2:36.918 (32.091)  3:09.786 (32.869)
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Condell, Alyssa              Penn                  17:14.03  
        39.792 (39.792)  1:22.646 (42.855)  2:05.045 (42.399)  2:47.307 (42.262)
      3:29.118 (41.812)  4:10.698 (41.581)  4:52.876 (42.178)  5:34.502 (41.626)
      6:15.602 (41.100)  6:57.002 (41.401)  7:39.069 (42.067)  8:21.596 (42.528)
      9:03.913 (42.317)  9:45.043 (41.130) 10:26.991 (41.948) 11:08.399 (41.408)
     11:49.893 (41.495) 12:30.804 (40.911) 13:12.157 (41.354) 13:53.350 (41.193)
     14:34.675 (41.325) 15:16.917 (42.243) 15:58.510 (41.593) 16:37.463 (38.954)
     17:14.029 (36.566)
  2 Kohli, Juliet                Penn                  17:41.55  
        40.157 (40.157)  1:22.851 (42.695)  2:05.317 (42.467)  2:47.576 (42.260)
      3:29.489 (41.913)  4:10.990 (41.502)  4:53.107 (42.118)  5:34.813 (41.706)
      6:15.868 (41.055)  6:57.207 (41.339)  7:39.421 (42.215)  8:21.883 (42.462)
      9:04.187 (42.305)  9:45.521 (41.334) 10:27.972 (42.451) 11:11.262 (43.290)
     11:54.435 (43.174) 12:37.626 (43.192) 13:21.624 (43.998) 14:05.282 (43.658)
     14:48.831 (43.550) 15:32.339 (43.508) 16:15.792 (43.454) 16:59.763 (43.972)
     17:41.544 (41.781)
  3 Jones, Mackenzie             Delaware              17:58.47  
        40.868 (40.868)  1:23.350 (42.482)  2:04.509 (41.160)  2:47.007 (42.499)
      3:29.394 (42.387)  4:11.315 (41.921)  4:53.781 (42.467)  5:36.071 (42.291)
      6:18.277 (42.206)  7:01.325 (43.049)  7:45.065 (43.740)  8:28.337 (43.273)
      9:12.001 (43.664)  9:56.015 (44.014) 10:40.138 (44.124) 11:24.620 (44.482)
     12:08.866 (44.247) 12:53.699 (44.833) 13:38.847 (45.148) 14:23.825 (44.979)
     15:08.656 (44.831) 15:53.459 (44.804) 16:37.945 (44.486) 17:19.408 (41.464)
     17:58.469 (39.062)
  4 Ramirez, Roxanne             Delaware              18:00.77  
        40.612 (40.612)  1:23.072 (42.460)  2:05.094 (42.023)  2:47.324 (42.231)
      3:29.799 (42.476)  4:11.166 (41.367)  4:53.369 (42.203)  5:35.264 (41.896)
      6:17.214 (41.950)  7:01.062 (43.849)  7:44.686 (43.624)  8:28.076 (43.391)
      9:11.519 (43.443)  9:55.232 (43.714) 10:39.399 (44.167) 11:24.132 (44.734)
     12:08.488 (44.357) 12:53.414 (44.926) 13:38.535 (45.121) 14:23.520 (44.986)
     15:08.049 (44.530) 15:53.602 (45.553) 16:38.268 (44.666) 17:20.736 (42.469)
     18:00.764 (40.028)
  5 Bazan, Stephanie             Delaware              18:02.21  
        40.204 (40.204)  1:22.492 (42.288)  2:04.765 (42.273)  2:47.198 (42.434)
      3:29.683 (42.485)  4:11.548 (41.866)  4:53.567 (42.019)  5:35.799 (42.232)
      6:18.000 (42.202)  7:00.831 (42.831)  7:44.428 (43.598)  8:27.932 (43.504)
      9:11.727 (43.795)  9:55.692 (43.966) 10:39.777 (44.085) 11:23.742 (43.966)
     12:08.228 (44.487) 12:53.210 (44.982) 13:38.217 (45.007) 14:23.144 (44.928)
     15:08.328 (45.184) 15:53.159 (44.831) 16:37.994 (44.836) 17:21.352 (43.359)
     18:02.203 (40.851)
  6 Hartnett, Caitlin            Manhattan             20:03.38  
        42.098 (42.098)  1:26.776 (44.678)  2:13.019 (46.243)  2:59.216 (46.198)
      3:46.207 (46.991)  4:33.732 (47.525)  5:20.220 (46.489)  6:08.805 (48.586)
      6:57.780 (48.976)  7:45.384 (47.604)  8:33.210 (47.826)  9:21.620 (48.411)
     10:10.577 (48.957) 10:59.236 (48.659) 11:48.189 (48.954) 12:38.016 (49.828)
     13:27.256 (49.240) 14:17.046 (49.790) 15:07.871 (50.826) 15:58.903 (51.032)
     16:48.820 (49.918) 17:39.019 (50.199) 18:28.399 (49.380) 19:16.162 (47.764)
     20:03.380 (47.219)
  7 Leask, Julia                 Hunter                20:10.42  
        42.477 (42.477)  1:27.396 (44.919)  2:13.685 (46.290)  2:59.511 (45.826)
      3:46.513 (47.003)  4:34.036 (47.523)  5:20.479 (46.444)  6:09.026 (48.547)
      6:57.963 (48.937)  7:45.690 (47.728)  8:33.487 (47.798)  9:21.920 (48.433)
     10:10.893 (48.973) 10:59.730 (48.838) 11:48.473 (48.743) 12:38.371 (49.898)
     13:27.570 (49.200) 14:17.288 (49.718) 15:08.886 (51.599) 15:59.936 (51.051)
     16:50.821 (50.886) 17:42.256 (51.435) 18:33.326 (51.071) 19:23.177 (49.852)
     20:10.411 (47.235)
  8 Sheridan, Kiera              Stevens Inst          20:27.81  
           41.866 (41.866)          1:27.158 (45.293)          2:13.514 (46.356)
         2:59.791 (46.277)          3:46.769 (46.979)          4:33.906 (47.138)
         5:20.494 (46.588)          6:09.146 (48.652)          6:58.286 (49.140)
         7:46.037 (47.751)          8:33.886 (47.850)          9:22.233 (48.347)
        10:11.168 (48.936)         11:00.204 (49.036)         11:48.845 (48.642)
        12:38.698 (49.854)         13:28.485 (49.787)         14:17.846 (49.361)
        15:08.263 (50.418)         15:58.302 (50.039)         16:49.257 (50.956)
        17:38.741 (49.484)         18:29.602 (50.861)         19:13.061 (43.459)
      20:27.809 (1:14.748)
  9 Colasacco, Zoe               Hunter                20:28.75  
        42.657 (42.657)  1:28.502 (45.845)  2:15.298 (46.796)  3:01.946 (46.649)
      3:47.088 (45.142)  4:34.450 (47.363)  5:20.246 (45.796)  6:09.398 (49.152)
      6:58.559 (49.162)  7:46.446 (47.887)  8:34.645 (48.200)  9:23.751 (49.106)
     10:13.566 (49.815) 11:04.284 (50.718) 11:54.876 (50.593) 12:45.565 (50.689)
     13:36.609 (51.045) 14:27.775 (51.166) 15:19.409 (51.634) 16:11.400 (51.992)
     17:02.927 (51.527) 17:54.450 (51.524) 18:45.982 (51.533) 19:37.676 (51.694)
     20:28.748 (51.073)
 10 Cronin, Marissa              Hunter                22:59.19  
        43.506 (43.506)  1:30.571 (47.065)  2:20.783 (50.213)  3:12.976 (52.193)
      4:04.987 (52.012)  4:57.507 (52.520)  5:51.168 (53.662)  6:45.760 (54.592)
      7:40.850 (55.090)  8:35.722 (54.873)  9:31.547 (55.825) 10:29.527 (57.980)
     11:26.918 (57.391) 12:23.611 (56.694) 13:20.132 (56.522) 14:17.465 (57.333)
     15:15.263 (57.799) 16:14.248 (58.986) 17:13.951 (59.703) 18:12.514 (58.563)
     19:12.053 (59.540) 20:10.960 (58.907) 21:09.706 (58.747) 22:05.786 (56.081)
     22:59.190 (53.405)
 -- Jones, Alexis                Rutgers-Camd               DNF  
           39.846 (39.846)          1:22.636 (42.791)          2:04.833 (42.197)
         2:46.728 (41.896)          3:28.919 (42.191)          4:10.711 (41.793)
         4:53.833 (43.123)          5:37.025 (43.192)        7:06.509 (1:29.484)
         7:51.763 (45.255)          8:38.328 (46.566)          9:24.774 (46.447)
        10:11.345 (46.572)         10:58.604 (47.260)         11:49.140 (50.537)
        12:38.322 (49.182)         13:26.069 (47.748)         14:15.984 (49.915)
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Nicholas            Ramapo                16:04.89  
        39.937 (39.937)  1:18.216 (38.279)  1:57.381 (39.165)  2:37.090 (39.710)
      3:16.491 (39.401)  3:55.764 (39.274)  4:35.238 (39.474)  5:14.167 (38.929)
      5:53.299 (39.133)  6:32.587 (39.289)  7:10.273 (37.686)  7:48.186 (37.914)
      8:26.989 (38.803)  9:06.377 (39.389)  9:46.253 (39.876) 10:26.107 (39.855)
     11:04.936 (38.830) 11:43.224 (38.288) 12:21.152 (37.928) 12:59.097 (37.946)
     13:37.129 (38.033) 14:15.207 (38.078) 14:53.064 (37.858) 15:30.108 (37.045)
     16:04.884 (34.776)
  2 Michels, Brian               Molloy                16:08.97  
        38.546 (38.546)  1:17.400 (38.855)  1:56.795 (39.395)  2:36.461 (39.666)
      3:15.916 (39.456)  3:55.282 (39.366)  4:34.758 (39.477)  5:13.733 (38.975)
      5:52.906 (39.174)  6:32.158 (39.253)  7:09.696 (37.539)  7:48.059 (38.363)
      8:26.876 (38.818)  9:06.624 (39.748)  9:46.517 (39.893) 10:26.360 (39.843)
     11:05.341 (38.982) 11:43.731 (38.391) 12:22.509 (38.778) 13:01.169 (38.661)
     13:40.857 (39.688) 14:20.894 (40.038) 14:58.842 (37.948) 15:35.163 (36.322)
     16:08.966 (33.803)
  3 Emerson, Chris               Manhattan             16:10.72  
        39.010 (39.010)  1:17.709 (38.700)  1:57.025 (39.316)  2:36.710 (39.685)
      3:16.194 (39.484)  3:55.482 (39.289)  4:34.896 (39.414)  5:13.832 (38.937)
      5:53.019 (39.187)  6:32.256 (39.238)  7:10.238 (37.982)  7:48.720 (38.483)
      8:27.530 (38.810)  9:07.052 (39.523)  9:46.792 (39.741) 10:27.023 (40.231)
     11:05.595 (38.573) 11:43.480 (37.885) 12:22.082 (38.602) 12:59.687 (37.606)
     13:38.780 (39.093) 14:18.532 (39.753) 14:57.772 (39.241) 15:36.233 (38.461)
     16:10.712 (34.480)
  4 Zisa, Joseph                 Ramapo                16:18.40  
        38.128 (38.128)  1:17.099 (38.971)  1:56.493 (39.394)  2:36.236 (39.743)
      3:15.591 (39.356)  3:55.114 (39.523)  4:34.556 (39.443)  5:13.567 (39.011)
      5:52.681 (39.115)  6:31.965 (39.284)  7:09.377 (37.413)  7:47.568 (38.192)
      8:26.651 (39.083)  9:06.204 (39.554)  9:46.206 (40.003) 10:26.867 (40.661)
     11:05.996 (39.130) 11:46.030 (40.035) 12:26.461 (40.431) 13:06.960 (40.500)
     13:46.684 (39.724) 14:28.361 (41.678) 15:09.780 (41.419) 15:45.003 (35.224)
     16:18.392 (33.389)
  5 Suarez, Gabriel              Ramapo                16:22.23  
        40.154 (40.154)  1:18.334 (38.181)  1:57.422 (39.088)  2:36.918 (39.497)
      3:16.356 (39.439)  3:55.599 (39.244)  4:35.074 (39.475)  5:13.990 (38.916)
      5:53.161 (39.172)  6:32.428 (39.267)  7:10.448 (38.021)  7:48.474 (38.026)
      8:27.269 (38.795)  9:06.781 (39.513)  9:46.672 (39.891) 10:26.657 (39.986)
     11:06.205 (39.549) 11:46.345 (40.141) 12:26.230 (39.885) 13:06.124 (39.894)
     13:47.130 (41.006) 14:27.330 (40.201) 15:07.445 (40.116) 15:46.409 (38.965)
     16:22.224 (35.815)
  6 Dellaporta, Lucas            Manhattanvil          16:22.24  
        39.576 (39.576)  1:18.586 (39.011)  1:57.651 (39.065)  2:37.230 (39.579)
      3:16.589 (39.359)  3:55.787 (39.198)  4:35.171 (39.384)  5:14.136 (38.965)
      5:53.278 (39.143)  6:32.662 (39.384)  7:10.781 (38.119)  7:49.166 (38.386)
      8:27.851 (38.686)  9:07.411 (39.560)  9:47.217 (39.807) 10:27.383 (40.167)
     11:07.160 (39.778) 11:46.760 (39.600) 12:26.849 (40.089) 13:07.362 (40.514)
     13:47.013 (39.651) 14:26.154 (39.141) 15:06.353 (40.200) 15:45.940 (39.587)
     16:22.237 (36.298)
  7 Kimball, Shane               Manhattanvil          17:02.61  
        39.859 (39.859)  1:18.862 (39.004)  1:57.972 (39.110)  2:37.629 (39.658)
      3:17.010 (39.381)  3:56.161 (39.151)  4:35.606 (39.445)  5:14.865 (39.260)
      5:54.420 (39.555)  6:34.466 (40.046)  7:15.052 (40.586)  7:56.052 (41.000)
      8:37.231 (41.180)  9:18.752 (41.522) 10:00.504 (41.753) 10:42.800 (42.297)
     11:25.032 (42.232) 12:07.044 (42.013) 12:49.151 (42.108) 13:31.250 (42.099)
     14:14.085 (42.836) 14:56.101 (42.016) 15:38.603 (42.502) 16:20.913 (42.311)
     17:02.602 (41.689)
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Meghan               Penn                      8.71q  4 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Penn                      8.80q  4 
  3 Wilson, Skyla                Penn                      8.83q  1 
  4 Brown-Soler, Elena           Penn                      9.07q  3 
  5 Goncerz, Olivia              Delaware                  9.13q  2 
  6 Welsh, Olivia                Penn                      9.14q  2 
  7 McGrath, Carlyn              Delaware                  9.15q  3 
  8 Cintron, Taliah              Delaware                  9.20q  3 
  9 Mulryne, Kassidy             TCNJ                      9.24   3 
 10 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                      9.30   1 
 11 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou              9.63   1 
 12 Wanjiku, Annette             TCNJ                      9.64   2 
 13 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                      9.76   1 
 14 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 10.15   2 
 15 Sose, Selma                  TCNJ                     10.41   2 
 16 Barnes, Melissa              Stevens Inst             10.49   1 
 17 Yascur, Jenna                Georgian Cou             10.70   4  10.693
 18 Martin, Deanna               Georgian Cou             10.70   4  10.694
 19 Hoskins, Susan               Suny Delhi               10.76   3 
 20 Champlin, Jessica            Suny Delhi               10.90   4 
 21 Casey, Mary                  Molloy                   11.09   1 
 22 Jackson, Karis               Neumann                  11.99   3 
 23 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 12.36   4 
 24 Murtha, Riley                Delaware                 14.39   1 
 25 Mann, Siret                  TCNJ                     15.42   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Meghan               Penn                      8.69  
  2 Goncerz, Olivia              Delaware                  9.10  
  3 Brown-Soler, Elena           Penn                      9.13  
  4 McGrath, Carlyn              Delaware                  9.15  
  5 Welsh, Olivia                Penn                      9.20  
  6 Cintron, Taliah              Delaware                  9.32  
  7 Wilson, Skyla                Penn                     12.10  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheung, Enoch                Penn                      8.19q  4 
  2 Pierre, Edwyn                Rutgers                   8.26q  1 
  3 Whitfield, Taraje            Princeton                 8.32q  2 
  4 Elters, Jared                Penn                      8.39q  1 
  5 Silveira, Sebastian          Princeton                 8.41q  4 
  6 Woodell, Jameson             Rutgers                   8.45q  3 
  7 Jenkins, Chris               Rutgers                   8.46q  4 
  8 Daniluk, Andrew              Rutgers                   8.50q  2 
  9 Martin, Devin                Georgian Cou              8.52   4 
 10 Kaba, Dan                    Stevens Inst              8.62   3 
 11 Banful, Humphrey             Suny Delhi                8.64   1 
 12 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                    8.67   2 
 13 Jean-Michel, Henry           Georgian Cou              8.73   2 
 14 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron     Georgian Cou              8.95   1 
 15 Meyer, Tom                   Rutgers-Camd              8.96   4 
 16 Engleton, Xavier             Salem Int'l               9.03   3 
 17 Mabie, Alec                  Ramapo                    9.09   4 
 18 Ruff, Kraig                  Georgian Cou              9.12   3 
 19 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                  9.17   2 
 20 McMillian, Justin            Rutgers-Camd              9.39   4 
 21 Russo, Vincent               Stevens Inst              9.46   3 
 22 Bussiere, Colin              Stevens Inst              9.52   1 
 23 Bindra, Amar                 Stevens Inst              9.81   3 
 24 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  10.16   1 
 25 Fisher, Brian                Rutgers-Camd             10.47   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheung, Enoch                Penn                      8.15  
  2 Whitfield, Taraje            Princeton                 8.22  
  3 Pierre, Edwyn                Rutgers                   8.24  
  4 Jenkins, Chris               Rutgers                   8.36  
  5 Elters, Jared                Penn                      8.42  
  6 Silveira, Sebastian          Princeton                 8.44  
  7 Daniluk, Andrew              Rutgers                   8.48  
  8 Woodell, Jameson             Rutgers                   8.71  
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:50.52   1 
     1) Stovall, Sydni                  2) Pettipaw, Carly                
     3) Meyer, Michaela                 4) Khoury, Nadia                  
        57.552 (57.552)  1:55.481 (57.930)  2:52.094 (56.613)  3:50.515 (58.421)
  2 Penn  'B'                                           3:53.69   1 
     1) Byrnes, Ellen                   2) Wilson, Skyla                  
     3) O'Sullivan, Caroline            4) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah       
           58.192 (58.192)          1:55.651 (57.459)          2:53.230 (57.580)
       3:53.690 (1:00.460)
  3 Penn  'A'                                           3:54.32   1 
     1) Lee, Kayla                      2) Dickson, Camille               
     3) Tanaka, Melissa                 4) Babski, Olivia                 
           58.241 (58.241)          1:54.795 (56.554)          2:53.514 (58.719)
       3:54.319 (1:00.806)
  4 Delaware  'C'                                       4:02.13   2 
     1) Scott, Halima                   2) Armor, Alyssa                  
     3) Jackson, Nailah                 4) Leaks, Roshelle                
           59.013 (59.013)          1:58.292 (59.280)        2:59.306 (1:01.015)
       4:02.128 (1:02.822)
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                      4:03.12   1 
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha                 2) Nnakwe, Chinelo                
     3) Mitchell, Tiahna                4) Harris, Zarah                  
       1:00.332 (1:00.332)        2:01.661 (1:01.329)        3:05.142 (1:03.482)
         4:03.115 (57.974)
  6 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:06.71   2 
     1) Zelinski, Allison               2) LaCapria, Katie                
     3) Jaeger, Kathleen                4) Woods, Christine               
       1:02.938 (1:02.938)        2:02.990 (1:00.053)        3:07.008 (1:04.019)
         4:06.705 (59.697)
  7 Delaware  'B'                                       4:07.51   1 
     1) Harding, Jessica                2) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame        
     3) Roberson, Halimah               4) Starnes, Kai                   
       1:01.861 (1:01.861)        2:05.725 (1:03.865)        3:08.117 (1:02.393)
         4:07.506 (59.390)
  8 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:10.30   2 
     1) Tregillies, Jennifer            2) Rozon, Samantha                
     3) King, Shaviahnah                4) Edwards, Aretha                
       1:01.877 (1:01.877)        2:06.081 (1:04.204)        3:10.528 (1:04.448)
         4:10.298 (59.771)
  9 Tcnj  'C'                                           4:12.09   2 
     1) Mulryne, Kassidy                2) Uhl, Allison                   
     3) Gasnick, Megan                  4) Kaplan, Marissa                
       1:00.778 (1:00.778)        2:02.751 (1:01.974)        3:09.614 (1:06.863)
       4:12.081 (1:02.468)
 10 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:13.39   3 
     1) DeLuca, Dana                    2) Lambert, Shannon               
     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4) Hirsch, Emily                  
       1:03.378 (1:03.378)        2:06.118 (1:02.740)        3:10.891 (1:04.773)
       4:13.389 (1:02.499)
 11 Suny Delhi  'A'                                     4:19.04   3 
     1) Magnifico, Ashley               2) Mullings, Naomi                
     3) Moheimani, Arielle              4) Salcedo, Katerina              
       1:07.143 (1:07.143)        2:13.536 (1:06.394)        3:18.304 (1:04.768)
       4:19.040 (1:00.737)
 12 Molloy  'A'                                         4:35.29   3 
     1) Hoskins, Keisha                 2) McCaffery, Marissa             
     3) Casey, Mary                     4) Vaseghi, Kailee                
       1:07.756 (1:07.756)        2:15.649 (1:07.893)        3:26.218 (1:10.570)
       4:35.289 (1:09.071)
 13 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 4:54.77   3 
     1) Henry, Tathiana                 2) Gilmore, Erica                 
     3) Tossou, Mendy-Kayla             4) Clue, Kayana                   
       1:14.268 (1:14.268)        2:35.638 (1:21.371)        3:45.847 (1:10.209)
       4:54.767 (1:08.920)
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      3:19.40   1 
     1) Dixon, Justice                  2) Matthews, Connor               
     3) Scholars, Gregory               4) Phillippy, Michael             
        50.932 (50.932)  1:39.838 (48.906)  2:28.911 (49.074)  3:19.392 (50.482)
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:20.43   1 
     1) Watkins, Kyle                   2) Moore, Alexander               
     3) Greene, Jordan                  4) Stallings, William             
        50.272 (50.272)  1:40.166 (49.894)  2:31.863 (51.697)  3:20.421 (48.559)
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                 3:26.95   1 
     1) Claudeo, Nicholas               2) Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie         
     3) Knapp, Ian                      4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
        53.685 (53.685)  1:44.794 (51.110)  2:36.729 (51.935)  3:26.943 (50.214)
  4 Manhattan  'B'                                      3:27.33   1 
     1) Sullivan, Matt                  2) Sgarlato, Steven               
     3) Goitia, Seth                    4) Nieves, Jonathan               
        53.353 (53.353)  1:46.457 (53.105)  2:36.921 (50.465)  3:27.327 (50.406)
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:27.44   2 
     1) Carey, Noah                     2) Klopf, Robert                  
     3) Novak, Joseph                   4) Graca, Elias                   
        52.799 (52.799)  1:44.936 (52.138)  2:36.243 (51.308)  3:27.439 (51.196)
  6 Penn  'B'                                           3:27.49   2 
     1) Dolan, Tim                      2) Gatewood, Mason                
     3) Sellaro, Ray                    4) Lee, James                     
        52.719 (52.719)  1:45.111 (52.392)  2:35.945 (50.834)  3:27.482 (51.537)
  7 Suny Delhi  'A'                                     3:28.80   3 
     1) Brown, Alex                     2) Andrews, Sean                  
     3) Barker, Shamar                  4) Moran, Mike                    
        51.919 (51.919)  1:44.260 (52.341)  2:36.190 (51.930)  3:28.798 (52.609)
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:31.34   3 
     1) Fisher, Dillon                  2) Brunson, Brandon               
     3) Edwards, Kevin                  4) Mabie, Alec                    
        52.271 (52.271)  1:44.872 (52.602)  2:37.637 (52.766)  3:31.333 (53.696)
  9 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:31.65   2 
     1) Schuett, Brett                  2) Andriopoulos, Tyler            
     3) Gratti, Andrew                  4) Osterhus, Nathan               
        52.385 (52.385)  1:45.052 (52.668)  2:38.440 (53.388)  3:31.649 (53.210)
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:33.20   2 
     1) Bindra, Amar                    2) Lawrence, James                
     3) Leiser, Rob                     4) DiMaria, Nick                  
        53.801 (53.801)  1:48.909 (55.109)  2:42.541 (53.633)  3:33.199 (50.658)
 11 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:33.37   4 
     1) Meyer, Tom                      2) Crouch, Elijah                 
     3) Maine, Vinny                    4) Howell, Desmond                
        51.282 (51.282)  1:44.633 (53.352)  2:37.722 (53.089)  3:33.369 (55.648)
 12 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:33.77   4 
     1) Dubac, Max                      2) Rodriguez, Jason               
     3) De Los Santos, Angel            4) Campbell, Kevin                
        52.841 (52.841)  1:45.718 (52.877)  2:38.865 (53.148)  3:33.768 (54.903)
 13 Manhattan  'C'                                      3:36.08   2 
     1) Crorkin, Michael                2) Salmon, Will                   
     3) Lozipone, David                 4) Simmons, Ian                   
        53.969 (53.969)  1:50.354 (56.386)  2:43.321 (52.967)  3:36.073 (52.752)
 14 Salem Int'l  'A'                                    3:37.93   3 
     1) Williams, Shammond              2) Jeter, Delmar                  
     3) Engleton, Xavier                4) Harris, Isaiah                 
        53.172 (53.172)  1:48.730 (55.558)  2:44.393 (55.664)  3:37.922 (53.530)
 15 Neumann  'A'                                        3:42.65   3 
     1) Queen, Khalil                   2) Ross, Rasheed                  
     3) Andruszko, Thomas               4) Battle, Stephen                
        55.141 (55.141)  1:49.181 (54.041)  2:48.204 (59.023)  3:42.650 (54.447)
 16 Molloy  'A'                                         3:43.74   4 
     1) Branciforti, Joesph             2) Ferguson, Joesph               
     3) Fitzsimmons, John               4) Michels, Brian                 
        55.220 (55.220)  1:51.899 (56.679)  2:47.725 (55.827)  3:43.732 (56.008)
 17 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:44.69   4 
     1) Ali, Tariq                      2) Peck, Dylan                    
     3) Wilsowaty, Robert               4) Zachman-Muria, Kai             
        55.507 (55.507)  1:51.009 (55.503)  2:49.887 (58.878)  3:44.689 (54.803)
 18 Rutgers-Camden  'B'                                 3:55.40   3 
     1) Ward, Aidan                     2) Matchett, Lance                
     3) McMillian, Justin               4) Dobbins, Cameron               
           57.290 (57.290)        1:58.431 (1:01.141)          2:53.652 (55.221)
       3:55.395 (1:01.744)
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malizia, Anna Peyton         Penn                     1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Welsh, Olivia                Penn                    J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mulryne, Kassidy             TCNJ                     1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Khoury, Nadia                Delaware                 1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown-Soler, Elena           Penn                    J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Starnes, Kai                 Delaware                J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wahl, Cassandra              Delaware                 1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Woods, Christine             TCNJ                     1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Riley, Cassidy               Manhattan                1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Vaseghi, Kailee              Molloy                  J1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO 
 11 Petruch, Aly                 Ramapo                   1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 McLean, Aliyah               Suny Delhi              J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gill, Skylar                 Hunter                      NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Rizek, Haley                 Penn                        NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Mirville, Ashanti            Suny Delhi                  NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Moreau, Claire               Penn                        NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Semaj                Rutgers                  2.08m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffrey     Princeton               J2.08m  
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hollis, Jeff                 Princeton                2.03m  
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ali, Qayyim                  Rutgers                  1.98m  
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Gill, Nathan                 Georgian Cou             1.93m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mirfield, James              Penn                    J1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wardle, Cameron              Georgian Cou            J1.93m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bridgett, A'Nan              Rutgers                 J1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lorenzo, Jordan              Rutgers                  1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 O'Malley, Aidan              Ramapo                  J1.88m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gambari, Hashim              Suny Delhi               1.78m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst             1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Collaku, Glenn               Hunter                      NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Suarez, Michael              Georgian Cou                NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Katherine         Penn                     3.79m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Early, Zoe                   Penn                    J3.79m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rubinetti, Michelle          Penn                     3.49m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Lester, Nicole               TCNJ                     3.49m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cohen, Alana                 Delaware                 3.19m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Lilly                 Manhattan               J3.19m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cruickshank, Danielle        Unattached               3.04m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dooley, Tulsi                Ramapo                   2.89m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Martin, Deanna               Georgian Cou                NH  
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Elizabeth              Manhattan                   NH  
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Norwillo, Abby               Penn                        NH  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mann, Alison                 Ramapo                      NH  
     2.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sean                 Penn                     5.40m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.40 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Morris, Payton               Penn                     4.91m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fisher, Nathan               Penn                    J4.91m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Drury, Will                  Princeton                4.76m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lee, Evan                    Penn                     4.46m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hurley, Noah                 Princeton               J4.46m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                J4.46m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Boyce, Evan                  Georgian Cou            J4.46m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bausmith, David              Rutgers                 J4.46m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Woodhouse, Chris             Manhattan                4.16m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Peci, Eran                   Ramapo                  J4.16m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Scavetta, Matthew            Suny Delhi               4.01m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Rama, Enis                   Stevens Inst            J4.01m  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Frederick, Billy             Ramapo                   3.86m  
     3.86 4.01 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Lord, Harry                  Princeton                3.86m  
     3.86 4.01 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brovero, Jarrod              Rutgers                     NH  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Mascaro, Jorge               Stevens Inst                NH  
     3.86 
      XXX 
 -- Cahillane, Jack              Princeton                   NH  
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Re, Nicolas                  Stevens Inst                NH  
     3.86 
      XXX 
 -- Smoke, Daniel                Georgian Cou                NH  
     3.86 
      XXX 
 -- Youtkus, Tim                 Manhattan                   NH  
     3.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warfvinge, Lisa              Manhattan                5.61m  
      5.44m  5.44m  5.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dickson, Camille             Penn                     5.42m  
      5.25m  FOUL  4.89m  5.41m  4.90m  5.42m
  3 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                   5.41m  
      5.33m  5.41m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Schoenauer, Kathryn          Penn                     5.40m  
      5.40m  4.16m  5.14m  5.19m  5.06m  FOUL
  5 Russell, Aniyah              Georgian Cou             5.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m  4.59m  FOUL  3.79m
  6 Mulryne, Kassidy             TCNJ                     5.29m  
      FOUL  5.19m  5.24m  5.25m  5.29m  5.24m
  7 Przybylowski, Ariana         Penn                     5.24m  
      FOUL  5.02m  5.24m  FOUL  5.17m  PASS
  8 Riley, Cassidy               Manhattan                5.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  FOUL  5.07m  5.16m
  9 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney        Delaware                 5.04m  
      FOUL  5.04m  4.90m            
 10 Aitchenson, Camille          Delaware                 5.01m  
      4.84m  5.01m  4.86m            
 11 Rochester, Danielle          Delaware                 4.98m  
      4.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 McLean, Aliyah               Suny Delhi               4.85m  
      FOUL  4.85m  4.78m            
 13 Van Duzer, Sarah             TCNJ                     4.80m  
      4.76m  4.63m  4.80m         
 14 Vaseghi, Kailee              Molloy                   4.77m  
      4.45m  4.39m  4.77m            
 15 Savova, Ellie                Stevens Inst             4.67m  
      FOUL  4.65m  4.67m            
 16 McDonald, Sydney             Manhattan               J4.67m  
      4.67m  4.61m  4.56m            
 17 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                 4.54m  
      4.54m  4.21m  4.43m         
 18 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 4.38m  
      4.13m  4.38m  FOUL            
 19 Gill, Skylar                 Hunter                   4.20m  
      4.00m  FOUL  4.20m         
 20 Champlin, Jessica            Suny Delhi               4.00m  
      3.90m  4.00m  FOUL            
 21 Zelinski, Allison            TCNJ                     3.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.75m         
 22 Belcher, Caitlinn            Marywood                 3.68m  
      3.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Lee, Kristy                  Hunter                   3.42m  
      3.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Jairus                 Rutgers                  7.10m  
      FOUL  6.62m  7.10m  6.84m  6.97m  FOUL
  2 Ali, Qayyim                  Rutgers                  7.09m  
      FOUL  6.79m  7.09m  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bridgett, A'Nan              Rutgers                  7.01m  
      7.01m  6.79m  6.59m  6.53m  6.94m  6.64m
  4 Breen, Dylan                 Georgian Cou             6.83m  
      FOUL  6.63m  6.83m  FOUL  6.58m  6.68m
  5 Abeeb, Adedayo               Princeton                6.78m  
      6.70m  6.78m  6.70m  6.55m       
  6 Clyburn, Joshua              Georgian Cou             6.57m  
      6.57m  6.53m  FOUL  FOUL  6.35m  6.32m
  7 Omari, Kennedy               Georgian Cou             6.53m  
      6.53m  FOUL  FOUL  6.02m  6.04m  FOUL
  8 Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst             6.44m  
      6.06m  FOUL  6.44m  6.11m  6.18m  FOUL
  9 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood                 6.22m  
      FOUL  6.22m  FOUL         
 10 LaMastra, Danny              Stevens Inst             6.15m  
      5.99m  6.04m  6.15m         
 11 Reilly, Timothy              TCNJ                     6.00m  
      5.82m  6.00m  5.99m         
 12 Celis, Oscar                 TCNJ                     5.93m  
      5.87m  5.69m  5.93m         
 13 Jeter, Delmar                Salem Int'l              5.84m  
      5.49m  5.84m  5.81m           
 14 Youtkus, Tim                 Manhattan                5.82m  
      5.78m  5.82m  FOUL            
 15 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood                 5.81m  
      5.74m  5.75m  5.81m         
 16 Collaku, Glenn               Hunter                   5.62m  
      5.62m  FOUL  5.49m         
 17 Clark, David                 Neumann                  5.55m  
      5.55m  5.49m  5.33m         
 18 Gonzalez, Justin             Manhattanvil             5.36m  
      5.36m  5.29m  5.21m         
 19 Scotti, Christian            Marywood                 5.20m  
      5.16m  5.20m  5.19m          
 -- Ady, Jean                    Hunter                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Lyric                 Georgian Cou            11.75m  
      11.75m  11.54m  FOUL  11.46m  11.42m  11.44m
  2 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                  11.05m  
      FOUL  10.83m  10.59m  11.01m  11.05m  FOUL
  3 Mullen, Ruby                 Delaware                11.00m  
      10.69m  10.48m  10.97m  10.82m  FOUL  11.00m
  4 Roberson, Halimah            Delaware                10.96m  
      10.49m  10.69m  10.55m  10.35m  FOUL  10.96m
  5 Rayside, Shanae              Georgian Cou            10.80m  
      10.80m  FOUL  10.37m  10.18m  10.29m  10.35m
  6 Aitchenson, Camille          Delaware                10.67m  
      10.67m  10.63m  10.61m  FOUL  10.23m  10.33m
  7 Woods, Christine             TCNJ                    10.46m  
      10.46m  10.39m  10.26m  10.21m  10.18m  PASS
  8 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                 9.93m  
      FOUL  9.93m  9.74m  FOUL  9.73m  FOUL
 -- Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Leskauskaite, Dominyka       Manhattan                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Van Horne, Julia             Marywood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Malachi               Rutgers                 15.39m  
      FOUL  14.86m  14.79m  FOUL  14.33m  15.39m
  2 Devero, Jeshurun             Georgian Cou            14.09m  
      13.59m  14.09m  13.80m  13.80m  13.62m  13.65m
  3 Martin, Devin                Georgian Cou            13.95m  
      13.50m  13.45m  13.81m  13.39m  13.47m  13.95m
  4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn       Georgian Cou            13.77m  
      13.77m  13.56m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Christie, Perry              Rutgers                 13.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Michel, Antonio              Manhattan               12.86m  
      12.41m  12.81m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reilly, Timothy              TCNJ                    12.19m  
      FOUL  12.05m  11.60m  12.19m  FOUL  12.19m
  8 Jeter, Delmar                Salem Int'l             12.07m  
      11.88m  12.07m  PASS  11.93m  12.04m  11.77m
  9 LaMastra, Danny              Stevens Inst            11.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.97m         
 10 Celis, Oscar                 TCNJ                    11.85m  
      11.85m  11.72m  FOUL           
 -- Scotti, Christian            Marywood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gonzalez, Justin             Manhattanvil              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Maura                Penn                    16.28m  
      14.92m  15.33m  16.01m  14.81m  15.66m  16.28m
  2 Anumba, Ashley               Penn                    14.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  14.64m  13.56m  FOUL
  3 Padedze, Lasma               Manhattan               14.14m  
      12.90m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  4 Preckajlo, Alexandra         Manhattan               13.47m  
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.93m  13.38m  FOUL
  5 Caldwell, Nia                Penn                    12.76m  
      12.60m  12.55m  11.80m  12.72m  12.63m  12.76m
  6 Lewis, Cheyenne              Manhattan               11.12m  
      10.02m  11.12m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            11.10m  
      FOUL  11.03m  10.46m  FOUL  ND  11.10m
  8 Taleni, Jasmine              Salem Int'l             10.97m  
      10.37m  10.97m  ND  ND  FOUL  10.06m
  9 Rambert, Angela              TCNJ                    10.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m  10.62m  10.54m  10.84m
 10 Perry, Rebecca               Ramapo                  10.41m  
      10.06m  ND  10.41m         
 11 Williams, Erin               Neumann                 10.26m  
      10.16m  10.26m  ND         
 12 DeMarco, Nicole              Rutgers-Camd            10.24m  
      10.06m  10.03m  10.24m         
 13 Murillo, Amanda              TCNJ                     9.97m  
      ND  9.97m  ND         
 14 Walter, Jean                 TCNJ                     9.66m  
      FOUL  9.66m  ND         
 15 Mullen, Katelyn              Ramapo                   9.33m  
      9.33m  ND  ND         
 16 Garcia, Ariana               Salem Int'l              9.23m  
      9.23m  ND  ND         
 17 Reilly, Samantha             Stevens Inst             8.91m  
      8.91m  ND  ND         
 18 Tirella, Alyssa              Marywood                 8.86m  
      FOUL  8.86m  ND         
 19 McClain, Rebecca             Hunter                   8.55m  
      8.55m  ND  ND         
 20 Wolfer, Stephanie            TCNJ                     8.54m  
      FOUL  8.54m  ND         
 21 Laccetti, AnaMaria           Stevens Inst             8.24m  
      8.24m  ND  ND           
 22 Lenz, Alexandra              Hunter                   7.76m  
      7.76m  ND  ND         
 23 Olsen, Sophie                TCNJ                     7.55m  
      7.55m  ND  ND          
 24 Scherer, Megan               TCNJ                     7.22m  
      7.22m  ND  ND         
 25 Begor, Tara                  Marywood                 7.11m  
      FOUL  7.11m  ND         
 26 Clarke, Latisha              Manhattanvil             6.58m  
      6.58m  ND  ND           
 -- McFolling-Young, Myrissa     Delaware                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waugh, Eric                  Manhattan               16.78m  
      14.00m  14.77m  16.59m  16.78m  15.68m  15.76m
  2 Addlesberger, Ryan           Manhattan               16.35m  
      15.83m  15.55m  FOUL  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kubiatowicz, Jake            Penn                    16.30m  
      14.62m  FOUL  14.25m  15.86m  FOUL  16.30m
  4 Awonusi, Anu                 Manhattan               16.10m  
      FOUL  15.67m  16.10m  15.74m  15.69m  FOUL
  5 Landis, Cam                  Penn                    15.92m  
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  15.66m
  6 Kobolak, Kamron              Rutgers                 15.60m  
      14.29m  15.21m  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Parker, Campbell             Penn                    15.31m  
      14.75m  13.91m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m
  8 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd            14.87m  
      13.57m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  14.87m
  9 Kleinow, Gregory             Ramapo                  14.22m  
      13.11m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.90m  14.22m
 10 Rizik, Michael               Ramapo                  12.40m  
      FOUL  12.29m  12.40m         
 11 Truong, Brandon              Stevens Inst            11.55m  
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ley, Jarryd                  TCNJ                    10.72m  
      10.43m  FOUL  10.72m         
 13 Huber, Stephen               TCNJ                     9.45m  
      FOUL  9.45m  PASS           
 14 Gross, Will                  Rutgers-Camd             9.34m  
      9.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Gagliardi, Michael           Unattached               8.11m  
      FOUL  8.11m  FOUL           
 16 Ady, Jean                    Hunter                   7.41m  
      7.41m  FOUL  PASS         
 17 Quantero, Alejandro          Hunter                   7.34m  
      7.34m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Martin, Colin                TCNJ                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCauley, Max                Stevens Inst              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachel               Penn                    20.04m  
      19.47m  FOUL  20.04m  19.26m  19.92m  FOUL
  2 Mahama, Hawa                 Penn                    17.21m  
      15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.21m  15.84m
  3 Bjorkman, Nina               Manhattan               16.52m  
      14.56m  14.84m  15.19m  15.44m  16.52m  FOUL
  4 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            16.02m  
      FOUL  16.02m  15.34m  FOUL  15.21m  15.71m
  5 Preckajlo, Alexandra         Manhattan               15.70m  
      14.86m  14.52m  15.70m  FOUL  14.37m  14.48m
  6 Lewis, Cheyenne              Manhattan               14.58m  
      13.65m  13.59m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McFolling-Young, Myrissa     Delaware                14.32m  
      13.11m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL
  8 Duffy, Olivia                Delaware                14.29m  
      FOUL  12.99m  12.79m  13.65m  13.80m  14.29m
  9 Rambert, Angela              TCNJ                    13.55m  
      13.55m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m
 10 Perry, Rebecca               Ramapo                  11.73m  
      11.73m  11.42m  FOUL           
 11 Casey, Mariah                Marywood                11.54m  
      11.37m  FOUL  11.54m         
 11 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                11.54m  
      11.54m  11.43m  11.49m         
 13 Mullen, Katelyn              Ramapo                  11.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m         
 14 Laccetti, AnaMaria           Stevens Inst             9.29m  
      9.29m  ND  FOUL          
 15 Detlet, Jordan               Stevens Inst             9.11m  
      FOUL  9.11m  ND         
 16 Olsen, Sophie                TCNJ                     9.00m  
      9.00m  ND  ND         
 17 Lenz, Alexandra              Hunter                   8.36m  
      FOUL  8.36m  FOUL         
 18 Reilly, Samantha             Stevens Inst             7.99m  
      FOUL  7.99m  FOUL         
 19 McClain, Rebecca             Hunter                   7.82m  
      7.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Walter, Jean                 TCNJ                     6.12m  
      6.12m  ND  ND         
 -- Clement, Bethany             Delaware                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kubiatowicz, Jake            Penn                    18.71m  
      18.04m  18.23m  18.09m  18.68m  18.71m  FOUL
  2 Martinez, Enrique            Manhattan               17.63m  
      17.03m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.04m
  3 Kocienda, Nick               Manhattan               16.23m  
      FOUL  15.57m  15.52m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dimock, Parker               Stevens Inst            16.08m  
      FOUL  15.04m  15.05m  15.20m  16.08m  15.05m
  5 Misko, Jude                  Rutgers-Camd            15.80m  
      14.78m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL
  6 Harper, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd            15.01m  
      14.14m  13.65m  14.82m  13.77m  FOUL  15.01m
  7 McCauley, Max                Stevens Inst            14.17m  
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.33m  14.17m
  8 Parker, Campbell             Penn                    13.23m  
      13.13m  12.95m  12.19m  12.62m  FOUL  13.23m
  9 Truong, Brandon              Stevens Inst            12.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Reed, Philip                 Ramapo                  12.20m  
      FOUL  12.20m  11.98m            
 11 Martin, Colin                TCNJ                    10.73m  
      10.73m  ND  ND         
 12 Ley, Jarryd                  TCNJ                     9.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.88m            
 13 Rizik, Michael               Ramapo                   9.86m  
      9.86m  FOUL  ND           
 14 Quantero, Alejandro          Hunter                   7.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.43m            
 15 Collaku, Glenn               Hunter                   7.04m  
      7.04m  PASS  PASS