Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sun. 18 at Tompkins-Cortland CC 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 22 at Onondaga CC 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 24 SUNY Adirondack 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 vs. Marygrove @ Villa Maria College Final L, 84-47
  Tournament
Sat. 31 at Villa Maria Final L, 72-45
  Tournament
 
November
Tue. 3 at Fulton Montgomery CC Final L, 80-33
Sat. 7 Penn State Hazleton Final L, 73-61
Sun. 8 at Finger Lakes CC Final W, 73-67
Wed. 11 Penn State Wilkes-Barre Final L, 62-43
Fri. 13 SUNY Broome Final L, 60-57
Sun. 15 at Vermont Tech Final L, 52-49
Wed. 18 at Morrisville State College Final L, 75-44
Sat. 21 at St. Joseph's (VT) Final L, 91-27
Mon. 23 Penn State Worthington Scranton Final W, 62-54
 
December
Tue. 1 at Herkimer County CC Final L, 72-29
Sat. 12 Clinton CC Final L, 59-49
 
January
Thu. 14 Word of Life Final W, 63-49
Sat. 16 at Central Penn Final L, 85-83
Wed. 20 Hudson Valley CC Final W, 50-44
Sat. 23 NHTI Final L, 74-60
  Delhi, NY
Sun. 24 at SUNY Canton Final L, 83-68
Tue. 26 Davis Final - 2OT W, 86-77
Sat. 30 at Alfred St. Final L, 82-44
 
February
Wed. 3 Schenectady CC Final W, 82-79
Fri. 5 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final L, 69-43
Sun. 7 at Vaughn Final W, 71-32
Wed. 10 Villa Maria Final L, 93-60
Sun. 14 at North Country CC Cancelled
Wed. 17 at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 68-44
Sun. 21 SUNY Canton Final L, 69-60
 
October
Tue. 25 Sullivan County CC 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 26 Columbia-Greene CC 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Tue. 1 Fulton-Montgomery CC Final L, 84-48
Thu. 3 at Penn State Wilkes-Barre Final L, 52-41
Sat. 5 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final L, 64-58
Sun. 6 at Central Penn Final W, 79-57
  at East Penn Middle School
Tue. 8 at Penn State Hazleton Final L, 78-52
Fri. 11 Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 98-40
Sat. 12 Vermont Tech Final W, 80-70
Sun. 13 Berkeley (NY) Final W, 79-56
Tue. 15 Morrisville State College Final L, 69-45
Sat. 19 at NHTI Final L, 57-55
  Hogan Camps Thanksgiving Tournament
Sun. 20 vs. Dean College @ Concord, N.H. Final L, 66-49
  Hogan Camps Thanksgiving Tournament Consolation game
Tue. 22 at Penn State Worthington Scranton Final W, 59-40
Wed. 30 College of St. Joseph Final L, 76-68
 
December
Sat. 3 at King's (NY) Final W, 78-27
  at Baruch College
 
January
Thu. 12 at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 54-49
Sat. 14 at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 56-45
Tue. 17 at Fisher College Final L, 74-59
Thu. 19 at Paul Smith's College Final W, 63-37
Sat. 21 SUNY Canton Final W, 71-51
Wed. 25 at Keuka College Final L, 77-55
Sat. 28 Villa Maria Final L, 76-63
Sun. 29 Alfred St. Final - OT W, 90-80
Tue. 31 at Davis Final W, 73-71
 
February
Wed. 1 Vaughn Final W, 74-40
Sun. 5 Penn State Greater Allegheny Final W, 72-67
Sat. 11 at Alfred St. Final L, 61-44
Tue. 14 at College of St. Joseph Final W, 76-69
Sat. 18 Central Penn Final W, 65-43
Sun. 19 at SUNY Canton Final L, 56-51
 
October
Thu. 26 at SUNY Adirondack 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 29 Columbia-Greene 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Sat. 4 at Penn State Fayette Final W, 74-70
Sun. 5 at Penn State Greater Allegheny Final W, 74-45
Wed. 8 at Vermont Tech Final W, 83-54
Fri. 10 Villa Maria * Final W, 89-85
Sun. 12 Fisher * Final - OT L, 72-65
Wed. 15 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final W, 81-66
Fri. 17 Berkeley (NY) Final W, 63-48
  Delhi, NY
Sat. 18 vs. Berkeley (NY) @ Delhi, NY - Floyd L. Maines Arena Final W, 75-51
  Delhi, NY
Sun. 19 Apprentice Final L, 69-57
Tue. 21 Maine-Fort Kent * Final L, 64-52
 
December
Fri. 1 at Pratt Final W, 84-51
Tue. 5 College of St. Joseph * Final W, 86-83
Fri. 8 Penn State Hazleton Final W, 96-67
Sun. 10 Keuka Final L, 97-85
Mon. 18 Me.-Machias Final W, 70-52
 
January
Sun. 7 at Central Penn Final W, 93-82
Wed. 10 at College of St. Joseph * Final L, 98-91
Sat. 13 NHTI Final L, 78-68
Wed. 17 at Fisher * 5:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Maine-Fort Kent * 11:00 AM
Sun. 21 Alfred State 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at SUNY Canton 5:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Morrisville State 4:00 PM
Tue. 30 Davis 5:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 SUNY Canton 2:00 PM
Sun. 4 Vaughn 1:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Alfred State 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Villa Maria * 2:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Cazenovia 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Central Penn 2:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. TBD % @ College of St. Joseph's TBA
  NIAC Tournament
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event