Date Event Time/Results Links
October
Sat. 17 Hartwick Relays
  Diving at 9 am; Swimming at 1 pm
 
November
Sat. 7 Cazenovia College
Sat. 14 Bard College
Sat. 21 St. Mary's College of Maryland
 
December
Sat. 5 SUNY Delhi Fall Invite
  Diving at 11 am; Swimming at 1 pm
Sat. 12 Jamestown Community College
 
January
Sat. 23 Jamestown Community College
Sun. 24 Ithaca College
  Diving only
Sat. 30 SUNY Delhi Spring Invite
  USCAA Meet
 
February
Sat. 6 NYU Invitational
 
October
Sat. 29 at William Smith College vs. Utica College
 
November
Sat. 5 Cazenovia College
Sat. 12 Bard College at Simon's Rock
Fri. 18 North Country Invitational
Sat. 19 North Country Invitational
 
December
Sat. 3 SUNY Delhi Fall Invite
  Kunsela Hall
 
January
Fri. 20 Alfred State
  Pioneer Invitational
Sun. 22 Dick Comanzo Diving Invitational
  Diving Meet only
Tue. 24 at Bard College - Annandale 2nd place
Sat. 28 SUNY Delhi Spring Invite
  Kunsela Hall
 
February
Sat. 4 New York University
 
March
Wed. 1 NAIA National Championships %
  Columbus Aquatic Center, Columbus, GA
 
October
Sat. 28 SUNY Cobleskill Men 81-114 | Women 31-123
 
November
Sat. 4 Cazenovia Men 1st/3 | Women 3rd/3
Sat. 11 SUNY Cobleskill Men 2nd/2 | Women 3rd/3
  SUNY Cobleskill & William Smith
Fri. 17 North Country Invitational @ SUNY Potsdam
Sat. 18 North Country Invitational @ SUNY Potsdam Men 6th | Women 7th
 
December
Sat. 2 SUNY Delhi Fall Invitational Men 2nd/3 | Women 2nd/3
  Cazenovia & Queensborough CC
 
January
Sat. 20 Alfred State Pioneer Invitational Men 3rd/5 | Women 5th/5
Wed. 24 Wells Men 16-69 | Women 19-74
Sat. 27 Wilkes Tri-Match
  Wilkes & SUNY Cobleskill
Sun. 28 Dick Comanzo Diving Invitational @ Ithaca
 
February
Sat. 3 Vassar College Sprint Invitational Men 5th/5
Fri. 9 NYU Invitational
Sat. 10 NYU Invitational
Wed. 28 NAIA National Championships # %
  Feb. 28 - Mar. 3
 
October
Sat. 13 William Paterson (Men) L, 66-79
Sat. 27 SUNY Cobleskill Men: 2nd/3 | Women: 3rd/3
  SUNY Cobleskill, Norwich
 
November
Sat. 3 Cazenovia Men: 2nd/4 | Women: 4th/4
Sat. 10 William Smith Tri-Meet Men: 1st/2 | Women: 3rd/3
  William Smith, SUNY Cobleskill
Sat. 17 Cedar Crest Women: 40-135
 
December
Sat. 1 SUNY Delhi Fall Invite Men: 2nd/4 | Women: 4th/4
  Cazenovia, Bard-Simon's Rock, Penn State Altoona
 
January
Wed. 23 Wells Men: 261-277 | Women: 152-437
Sat. 26 Alfred State Pioneer Classic Men: 3rd/3 | Women: 4th/5
 
February
Sat. 2 Skidmore Sprint Invite Women: 5th/6 | Men: 4th/5
Wed. 13 AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % Final
Thu. 14 AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % Final
Fri. 15 AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % Final
Sat. 16 AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % Final
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event