Text-Only Site

2018-19 SUNY Delhi Track & Field Roster

 

Sean Andrews full bio Sean Andrews Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Prospect Heights Major: Computer Information Sys.
Nicholas Arnecke full bio Nicholas Arnecke Yr.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Edmeston, NY / Edmeston Major: Hotel & Restaurant Mgmt.
Humphrey Banful full bio Humphrey Banful Yr.: Fr Events: Hurdles, Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Clara Barton Major: Liberal Arts
Shamar Barker full bio Shamar Barker Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance, Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Queens, NY / Wingate Major: Liberal Arts
Devon Benarick full bio Devon Benarick Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance, Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Endicott, NY / Union-Endicott Major: Liberal Arts
Jeremiah Brathwaite full bio Jeremiah Brathwaite Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Arverne-Queens, NY / Christ Church Foundation Barbados Major: Liberal Arts
Jonathon Brathwaite full bio Jonathon Brathwaite Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Arverne-Queens, NY / Christ Church Foundation Barbados Major: Liberal Arts
Alex Brown full bio Alex Brown Yr.: Fr Events: Middle Distance, Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Wheatley Heights, NY / Half Hallow Hills West Major: Computer Information Sys.
Glenn Butler Jr. full bio Glenn Butler Jr. Yr.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): White Plains, NY / White Plains Major: Physical Education
Anthony Cuchel full bio Anthony Cuchel Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Seaford, NY / Seaford Major: Architecture
Hashim Gambari full bio Hashim Gambari Yr.: Fr. Events: Horizontal Jumps, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Narrowsburg / Sullivan West Major: Adolescent Education
Jack Hopkins full bio Jack Hopkins Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Appleton, NY / Barker Major: Mechatronics
Alex Irving full bio Alex Irving Yr.: So. Events: Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Chenango Valley Major:  
Jordan Jackson full bio Jordan Jackson Yr.: Fr. Events: Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Baldwin, NY / Baldwin Major: General Studies
Michael Jones full bio Michael Jones Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Ithaca, NY / Ithaca Major: Architecture
Tyler Kemble full bio Tyler Kemble Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): East Hampton, NJ / Rancocas Valley Regional Major: Culinary Arts Mgmt.
Derrick Kenan full bio Derrick Kenan Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Newburgh, NY / Newburgh Free Academy Major: Criminal Justice
Kobie Lane full bio Kobie Lane Yr.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Port Jervis, NY / Port Jervis Major: Criminal Justice
Kevin Malen full bio Kevin Malen Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Hunter, NY / Wyndham-Ashland-Jewett Central Major: Mechatronics
Frank Martucci full bio Frank Martucci Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Staten Island, NY / Susan E. Wagner Major: Automotive Tech.
Michael Moran full bio Michael Moran Yr.: So. Events: Distance, Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Wallkill, NY / Wallkill Senior Major: Physical Education
Ted Oster full bio Ted Oster Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Mastic, NY / William Floyd Major: Rec & Sport Mgmt.
Bladimir Pena full bio Bladimir Pena Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Haverstraw, NY / North Rockland Major: Architecture
Lucas Reilly full bio Lucas Reilly Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Port Jervis, NY / Port Jervis Major: Criminal Justice
Matthew Scavetta full bio Matthew Scavetta Yr.: Sr. Events: Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Livingston, NJ / Livingston Major: Construction Mgmt.
Owen Sleasman full bio Owen Sleasman Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Loudonville, NY / Shaker Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt.
Abshir Yerow full bio Abshir Yerow Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Syracuse, NY / Nottingham (Onondaga CC) Major: Criminal Justice

Tristen Bowker full bio Tristen Bowker Yr.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance, Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Walton, NY / Delaware Academy Major: Hotel & Restaurant Mgmt.
Erica Cornmire full bio Erica Cornmire Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Ilion, NY / Mount Markham Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt.
Mersadie Dibbell full bio Mersadie Dibbell Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance, Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): New Berlin, NY / Unadilla Valley Major: Nursing
Diana Echols full bio Diana Echols Yr.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School (Former School): Ellenville, NY / Ellenville Major: Rec. & Sport Mgmt.
Susan Hoskins full bio Susan Hoskins Yr.: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Susquehanna Valley Major: Human Resources Mgmt.
Katelyn Lewis full bio Katelyn Lewis Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / HS of Graphic Communication Arts Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt.
Ashley Magnifico full bio Ashley Magnifico Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance, Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Bayport, NY / Bayport-Blue Point Major: Human Resources Mgmt.
Aliyah McLean full bio Aliyah McLean Yr.: Fr Events: Hurdles, Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Bronx, NY / DeWitt Clinton Major: Liberal Arts
Ashanti Mirville full bio Ashanti Mirville Yr.: So. Events: Hurdles, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Queens, NY / HS for Law Enforcement and Public Safety Major: Childhood Education
Arielle Moheimani full bio Arielle Moheimani Yr.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Hunter, NY / Hunter Major: Mechatronics
Naomi Mullings full bio Naomi Mullings Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Mount Vernon, NY / Mount Vernon Major: Criminal Justice
Diandra Oliver full bio Diandra Oliver Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance, Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Rockville Centre, NY / Oceanside Major: Undeclared
Diara Oliver full bio Diara Oliver Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints, Vertical Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Rockville Centre, NY / Oceanside Major: Undeclared
Madeeah Oranchak full bio Madeeah Oranchak Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints, Horizontal Jumps Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Binghamton Major: Criminal Justice
Jewel Pignetti full bio Jewel Pignetti Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): New Windsor, NY / Cornwall Central Major: Mechatronics
Katerina Salcedo full bio Katerina Salcedo Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Binghamton Major: Vet Science
Akilah Sanders full bio Akilah Sanders Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Erasmus Hall Educational Campus Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt.
Jaylynn Sheppard full bio Jaylynn Sheppard Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School (Former School): Queens, NY / HS for CTEA Major: Mechatronics
Alexis Stevenson full bio Alexis Stevenson Yr.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School (Former School): Hudson, NY / Hudson Major: Mechatronics